Börslistan 2020-2021 (HCP Dam)

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

 
Plac.   Namn/Klubb   Brän
Soll
Täby
Holm
Sist
Kloc
Block-
bonus

Börs-
poäng

Antal
tävl

Börs-
värde

1.   Collin, Mia
BK Prime Sthlm
  600 560 470 230 610 130 200 2800 6 918 kr
2.   Fahlström, Katrin
Hammarby IF BF
  180 180 700 180 150 560 200 2150 6 705 kr
3.   Ahlquist, Thérese
BK Prime Sthlm
  100 100 100 850 130 20 200 1500 6 492 kr
4.   Jonsson, Laila
BK Brio
  50 50 150 80 720 50 200 1300 6 426 kr
5.   Bergman, Anette
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
  560 100 100 80 80 50 200 1170 6 384 kr
6.   Layrisse, Nicole
Sundbybergs IK
        480 150 400 100 1130 3 371 kr
7.   Söderqvist, Karin
SK Nova
  450 80 130 50 80 130 200 1120 6 367 kr
8.   Burman, Emma
B-K Eva
        100 150 700 100 1050 3 344 kr
8.   Källman, Caroline
Värtans IK
  50 180 130 260 180 50 200 1050 6 344 kr
10.   Ek, Elin
B-K Eva
  20     470 100 330 100 1020 4 335 kr
11.   Egevall, Denise
BK Amiki
  100   520 130 100 50 100 1000 5 328 kr
12.   Siverling, Regina
Hammarby IF BF
  150     180 100 400 100 930 4 305 kr
13.   Holgersson, Amelie
Sundbybergs IK
  130 290     290 210   920 4 302 kr
14.   Franzen, Emma
Täby BwK
  50 20 330 80 130 80 200 890 6 292 kr
15.   Olsson, Susanne
Hammarby IF BF
  540   330         870 2 285 kr
16.   K Nedermo, Lillan
Täby BwK
  210 50 100 180 100 20 200 860 6 282 kr
16.   Tocklin, Catrin
United BC
  50 50 200 150 130 80 200 860 6 282 kr
18.   Blom, Madelene
BK Runan
  80 20 150 160 100 130 200 840 6 276 kr
19.   Brodin, Malin
Sundbybergs IK
          730 100   830 2 272 kr
20.   Ahlm, Susanna
Bodens BS
  130 350 230       100 810 3 266 kr
20.   Wanhainen, Anita
Team Södertälje BK
  200 200 50 130   130 100 810 5 266 kr
22.   Andersson, Margita
Sollentuna BwK
    710           710 1 233 kr
22.   Selvén, Carina
Täby BwK
  50 80 80 230 50 20 200 710 6 233 kr
24.   Sundström, Tanja
Hammarby IF BF
  80 50 180 50 50 50 200 660 6 216 kr
25.   Isberg Cranser, Linnea
Sundbybergs IK
        50 300 180 100 630 3 207 kr
26.   Segolsson, Hélène
Sollentuna BwK
  80 130 20 80 50 50 200 610 6 200 kr
26.   Åkerström, Lena
Team X-Bowlers BC
  130 80 20 50 50 80 200 610 6 200 kr
28.   Myrén, Åsa
BK Prime Sthlm
    600           600 1 197 kr
29.   Elnerud, Annelie
B-K Eva
  130 100 50   80 130 100 590 5 194 kr
30.   Solén, Cecilia
B-K Eva
  50 50 50 20 50 130 200 550 6 180 kr
31.   Engevall, Hanna
B-K Eva
  80 130 190       100 500 3 164 kr
32.   Knichter, Ann-Christin
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
  80 80 100 130     100 490 4  
33.   Ornered, Stina
United BC
  130     50 20 180 100 480 4  
34.   Berg, Felicia
AIK
  180 20     190 80   470 4  
35.   Andersson, Jennifer
Sundbybergs IK
    100   330 20     450 3  
36.   Sten, Eva-Britt
Nynäshamns BK
  20   20 130 50 80 100 400 5  
37.   Adelstrand, Agneta
Turebergs BwK
  50 50 50 80   50 100 380 5  
37.   Jinneby, Elina
AIK
  20 50 20 20 50 20 200 380 6  
39.   Juhlin, Anneli
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
    20   100 50 100 100 370 4  
39.   Sundström, Kersti
AIK
  100 20 150       100 370 3  
41.   Kilander, Annika
BK Prime Sthlm
          130 220   350 2  
42.   Lindelöf, Anna
Team X-Bowlers BC
        50 80 100 100 330 3  
43.   Weismann, Ester
BC Cobbers
  300             300 1  
44.   Jinneby, Johanna
AIK
    50 20 20 50 50 100 290 5  
45.   Gref, Lena
Sundbybergs IK
  80 180       20   280 3  
46.   Högberg, Marianne
AIK
  20 100 50       100 270 3  
46.   Thurn, Lena
AIK
  20 100 50       100 270 3  
48.   Layrisse, Roxana
Sundbybergs IK
        80 20 50 100 250 3  
49.   Winerdahl, Pernilla
Team X-Bowlers BC
        130   80   210 2  
50.   Nyholm Jönsson, Eva
Kings Pin BK
    100 100         200 2  
51.   Lundström, Åsa
AIK
  20 20 50       100 190 3  
52.   Tolppola, Susann
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
        100 80     180 2  
53.   Agnekil, Nathalie
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
        150       150 1  
53.   Elfström, Lina
Sundbybergs IK
            150   150 1  
53.   Hofvander, Annette
Sollentuna BwK
    150           150 1  
53.   Larsson Carlsson, Ann-Ki
Hammarby IF BF
  150             150 1  
53.   Jakobsson, Jenny
Täby BwK
      100     50   150 2  
58.   Karlsson, Mikaela
BK Raa
            140   140 1  
59.   Larsson, Venus
Vendelsö BK
          130     130 1  
59.   Falck, Towe
BK Bågen
        80   50   130 2  
59.   Sörensen, Birgitta
Nynäshamns BK
  80   50         130 2  
62.   Jelvin, Birgitta
Sollentuna BwK
    100           100 1  
62.   Sundell, Marita
Concordia IF BK
  100             100 1  
62.   Cameron, Annelie
Team X-Bowlers BC
        50   50   100 2  
65.   Bengtsson, Kerstin
Sollentuna BwK
    80           80 1  
65.   Brolin, Nomi
Team X-Bowlers BC
        80       80 1  
65.   Lingard, Maud
Täby BwK
      80         80 1  
68.   Elfgren, Annica
Hellas BK
  50 20           70 2  
69.   Bredh, Janitta
BK Runan
    50           50 1  
69.   Dahlgren, Anneli
Sollentuna BwK
    50           50 1  
69.   Halvarsson, Emma
Åkeshovs BK
  50             50 1  
69.   Helin, Leea
BK Rullarna
            50   50 1  
69.   Jatta Köhlin, Theresia
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
  50             50 1  
69.   Kanold, Annelie
Sundbybergs IK
            50   50 1  
69.   Karlsson, Tarja
Sollentuna BwK
    50           50 1  
69.   Norberg, Rakel
Hammarby IF BF
  50             50 1  
69.   Rönnerfjäll, Charlotte
Nynäshamns BK
  50             50 1  
69.   Sundin, Madelene
Team X-Bowlers BC
        50       50 1  
69.   Svedlund, Camilla
BK Runan
  50             50 1  
69.   Tetri, Sanna
Sundbybergs IK
          50     50 1  
81.   Mutka, Emmeline
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
          20     20 1