Börslistan 2020-2021 (60+)

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

 
Plac.   Namn/Klubb   Brän
TÄBY
Soll
Holm
Kloc
Väsb
Block-
bonus

Börs-
poäng

Antal
tävl

1.   Dannfeldt, Peter
BK Amiki
  180 500 100 230 500 380 200 2090 6
2.   Pedersen, Benno
Pin Club
  20 50 400 730 550 130 200 2080 6
3.   Knutas, Greger
SK Nova
  80 430 130 130 180 130 200 1280 6
4.   Adelstrand, Åke
BK Amiki
  80 20 130 130 460 50 200 1070 6
5.   Lindell, Matz
Sundbybergs IK
  20 430 20 50 200 130 200 1050 6
6.   Johansson, Michael
BK Ax
  20   700   50 50 100 920 4
7.   Lilja, Björn
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
  20 130 50 180 180 50 200 810 6
8.   Lagerström, Benny
Sigma BK
  130 50 80 50 50 180 200 740 6
9.   Seppänen, Veijo
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
  50 20 50 50 150 200 200 720 6
9.   Modh, Hans
BK Raa
  20 50 130 190 50 80 200 720 6
11.   Nyberg, Jörgen
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
  50 80   230 100 150 100 710 5
12.   Rooslien, Peter
Sigma BK
  20 50 150 80 50 80 200 630 6
13.   Jingstål, Dag
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
  130 50 50 50 50 50 200 580 6
13.   Ejderling, Björn
Hammarby IF BF
  50 50 50 50 100 80 200 580 6
13.   Nyholm Jönsson, Per
Kings Pin BK
  50 50 100 50 50 80 200 580 6
16.   Sennevall, Allan
BK Ax
            550   550 1
17.   Heinonen, Vesa
Norrtälje BwK
  50 50 50 20 80 50 200 500 6
18.   Oja, Björn
SK Nova
  50 50 50 50 20 50 200 470 6
19.   Birgersson, Kåre
Norrtälje BwK
  20 100 20 20 50 50 200 460 6
20.   Eklund, Tony
Bålsta BC
  20 50 60 50 50 20 200 450 6
20.   Persson, Stig
Team Sollentuna
  20 50 80   50 50 200 450 5
22.   Eriksson, Lars
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
  130 20 50 50     100 350 4
23.   Hörngren, Christer
BK Amiki
  50 50 50 20 50   100 320 5
24.   Bergman, Björn
Fyrishof BK
      20 50 80 50 100 300 4
25.   Lundvall, Anders
Norrtälje BwK
        80 50 50 100 280 3
26.   Bergman, Lars
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
  50   50 170       270 3
26.   Freij, Per-Erik
Sundbybergs IK
    20   50 50 50 100 270 4
28.   Hörnberg, Thomas
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
  50 20 50 20 20   100 260 5
29.   Aslan, Ali
Åkeshovs BK
    150 20     20   190 3
29.   Andersson, Bosse
Vendelsö BK
  20 50 20       100 190 3
31.   Holm, Anders
Team Sollentuna
  50   80     50   180 3
32.   Frykling, Kjell
Täby BwK
    140           140 1
33.   Karlsson Bodin, Bo
BK Runan
    130           130 1
34.   Nilsson, Lars-Åke
Täby BwK
  50 50           100 2
35.   Collinge, Bo
Hammarby IF BF
  80             80 1
36.   Nyström, Ingvar
BK Kross
      20   50     70 2
37.   Berg, Joe
BK Rudbeck
      20         20 1
37.   Burman, Michael
BK Rudbeck
      20         20 1
37.   Ekstrand, Mikael
BK Rudbeck
      20         20 1
37.   Scherman, Kjell
Värtans IK
        20       20 1
37.   Wolffelt, Claes
Täby BwK
    20           20 1