Börslistan 2019-2020 (70+)

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

 
Plac.   Namn/Klubb   Brän
Täby
Soll
Bran
Holm
Kloc
Söde
Rink
Skär
Bowl
Birk
VT19
Sjös
Block-
bonus

Börs-
poäng

Antal
tävl

1.   Sporre, Lennart
Tyresö BK
  80 50 50 50 80 130 80 130 1620 260 80 80 130 500 3320 13
2.   Isaksson, Kjell
BK Ax
  330 150 130 50 190 220 430 100 100 300 80 450 180 500 3210 13
3.   Lönngren, Ulf
BK Ax
  20 50 80       100 50 160 1900   280 130 300 3070 9
4.   Törnudd, Jouko
BwK Ankaret
  50 130 20 370 50 50 230 130 360 100 240 130 100 500 2460 13
5.   Drapsa, Szczepan
Pin Club
  180 50 330 20 80 50 50 50 100 820 20 80 80 500 2410 13
6.   Hoflin, Jan
SK Nova
  130 20 50 50 50 50 130 270 260 200 50 20 50 500 1830 13
7.   Bergendorff, Göran
BK Amiki
  50 20 50 50 50 50 150 130 160 360 20 100 80 500 1770 13
8.   Söderberg, Klas
BK Arkos
  50 50 50 50 50 50 130 80 100 260 80 50 50 500 1550 13
9.   Narkiniemi, Asko
BwK Ankaret
                  740     580 170   1490 3
10.   Moquist, Gunnar
KK Träff
  50 80 50 50 50 50 50 130 100 160 50 50 50 500 1420 13
11.   Friman, Elis
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
  20 50   80 100 80 20 80 100       50 200 780 9
12.   Rehn, Mats
Värtans IK
  50 20 50   80   50 180 100         200 730 7
13.   Nordin, Jan
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
  20                   550   130   700 3
14.   Gabrielsson, Hans
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
            50         80   180   310 3
15.   Pelander, Bo
Team Södertälje BK
        130                     130 1
16.   Sundström, Leif
AIK
                      100       100 1
16.   Andersson, Bert
BK Runan
    80                   20     100 2
18.   Jäderdal, Rolf
Älvsjöhook BK
  50       20               20   90 3
19.   Nordström, Torsten
Jakobsbergs BS
                80             80 1
20.   Linder, Lasse
BK Ax
                        20 50   70 2
21.   Eriksson, Bo
Märsta BK
                        50     50 1
21.   Fredell, Alf
Team X-Bowlers BC
          50                   50 1
21.   Nero, Uno
Concordia IF BK
  50                           50 1
21.   Rondahl, Clas
Team Södertälje BK
        50                     50 1
21.   Sjöman, Lennart
IFK Stockholm BK
    50                         50 1
21.   Svenns, Mikael
Team Södertälje BK
        50                     50 1
21.   Wirtanen, Anders
Team Södertälje BK
        50                     50 1
28.   Stensson, Jan-Erik
Haninge BK
                      20       20 1