Börslistan 2019-2020 (70+)

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

 
Plac.   Namn/Klubb   Brän
Täby
Soll
Bran
Holm
Kloc
Söde
Rink
Skär
Bowl
Birk
VT19
Sjös
Börj
Gull
Mäla
Vint
Fick
Höst
Block-
bonus

Börs-
poäng

Antal
tävl

1.   Isaksson, Kjell
BK Ax
  330 150 130 50 190 220 430 100 100 300 80 450 180 130 130 180 170 130 80 700 4230 19
2.   Drapsa, Szczepan
Pin Club
  180 50 330 20 80 50 50 50 100 820 20 80 80 530 100 100 80 130 580 700 4130 19
3.   Sporre, Lennart
Tyresö BK
  80 50 50 50 80 130 80 130 1620 260 80 80 130 50 180 80 50 80 50 700 4010 19
4.   Törnudd, Jouko
BwK Ankaret
  50 130 20 370 50 50 230 130 360 100 240 130 100 130 180 50 80 50 80 700 3230 19
5.   Lönngren, Ulf
BK Ax
  20 50 80       100 50 160 1900   280 130             300 3070 9
6.   Hoflin, Jan
SK Nova
  130 20 50 50 50 50 130 270 260 200 50 20 50 50 50 20 20 150 50 700 2370 19
7.   Bergendorff, Göran
BK Amiki
  50 20 50 50 50 50 150 130 160 360 20 100 80 80 20 20 20 50 50 700 2210 19
8.   Söderberg, Klas
BK Arkos
  50 50 50 50 50 50 130 80 100 260 80 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 700 2050 19
9.   Narkiniemi, Asko
BwK Ankaret
                  740     580 170 50 350           1890 5
10.   Moquist, Gunnar
KK Träff
  50 80 50 50 50 50 50 130 100 160 50 50 50 50 50 50     20 600 1690 17
11.   Friman, Elis
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
  20 50   80 100 80 20 80 100       50 80   130 20   50 200 1060 13
12.   Nordin, Jan
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
  20                   550   130   50 50         800 5
13.   Rehn, Mats
Värtans IK
  50 20 50   80   50 180 100                     200 730 7
14.   Sundström, Leif
AIK
                      100     370 50 50       100 670 4
15.   Gabrielsson, Hans
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
            50         80   180         20     330 4
16.   Johansson, Bo
BK Brio
                            20 20 20 50 20   100 230 5
17.   Sjöberg, Peter
Fredrikshof IF BK
                                150         150 1
18.   Andersson, Hans
DN-Expressens IF
                                130         130 1
18.   Pelander, Bo
Team Södertälje BK
        130                                 130 1
20.   Andersson, Bert
BK Runan
    80                   20                 100 2
21.   Jäderdal, Rolf
Älvsjöhook BK
  50       20               20               90 3
22.   Nordström, Torsten
Jakobsbergs BS
                80                         80 1
22.   Risshall, Tony
Stureby BK
                                      80   80 1
24.   Linder, Lasse
BK Ax
                        20 50               70 2
24.   Stensson, Jan-Erik
Haninge BK
                      20       50           70 2
26.   Broström, Rolf
DN-Expressens IF
                                50         50 1
26.   Eriksson, Bo
Märsta BK
                        50                 50 1
26.   Fredell, Alf
Team X-Bowlers BC
          50                               50 1
26.   Honkanen, Teuvo
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
                            50             50 1
26.   Nero, Uno
Concordia IF BK
  50                                       50 1
26.   Rondahl, Clas
Team Södertälje BK
        50                                 50 1
26.   Sjöman, Lennart
IFK Stockholm BK
    50                                     50 1
26.   Svenns, Mikael
Team Södertälje BK
        50                                 50 1
26.   Tegnér, Guy
Tyresö BK
                                  50       50 1
26.   Vesa, Antti
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
                            50             50 1
26.   Wirtanen, Anders
Team Södertälje BK
        50                                 50 1
37.   Linde, Pär
Pocket Club
                              20           20 1
37.   Orrskog, Lars
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
                              20           20 1