Start
Anmälan
Format
Tidigare
ST-Mäst 2024-2025
ST-Mäst 2023-2024
ST-Mäst 2022-2023
ST-Mäst 2020-2021
ST-Mäst 2019-2020
ST-Mäst 2018-2019
ST-Mäst 2017-2018
ST-Mäst 2016-2017
ST-Mäst 2015-2016
ST-Mäst 2014-2015
Kontakt
Totala resultat Gullmarsfighten 2010 (HCP Dam)
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
Namn
Klubb
Resultat
6 serier
Hcp/
ser
X
/
Resultat
spurt
Högsta
enkel
Börs-
poäng
Early Bird
poäng
Spurt-
poäng
Enkel-
poäng
Blockbonus
Total
poäng
1.
Eivor Flygar
BK Råsunda Bowling
1345
30
30
24
658
246
500
0
500
2.
Joy Ekengren
B-K Eva
1325
17
31
24
684
272
450
40
0
490
3.
Natalie Hedström
BK Mistral
1315
15
37
19
690
251
400
60
0
460
4.
Pia Östling
Sollentuna BwK
1299
25
24
26
700
248
300
80
0
380
5.
Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
1294
21
27
26
580
267
200
0
200
6.
Mikaela Stenius
BK Wäsbygnistan
1293
35
21
26
639
259
150
0
150
7.
Gun-Britt Jaremo
DN-Expressens IF
1292
45
16
33
630
240
150
0
150
8.
Christina Trujillo
B-K Eva
1285
15
30
18
555
280
150
100
0
250
9.
Helen Thelander
Sundbybergs IK
1285
38
20
26
631
223
150
0
150
10.
Elisabeth Wallin
Hammarby IF BF
1274
19
29
23
714
276
150
100
0
250
11.
Ulla Sundqvist Sävkvist
DN-Expressens IF
1274
28
24
29
628
242
150
0
150
12.
Malin Hessing
Tyresö BK
1262
19
26
31
605
234
100
0
100
13.
Madelene Gimhag
Värtans IK
1258
21
26
27
632
250
100
0
100
14.
Nellie Karlsson
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1256
48
25
17
596
236
100
0
100
15.
Camilla Vainikka Eklund
BK Mistral
1255
25
20
34
631
219
100
0
100
16.
Eva Andersson
BK Wictoria
1252
43
14
29
637
214
100
0
100
17.
Tuula Törnudd
BK 12:an Norrtelje
1249
36
23
23
593
227
100
0
100
18.
Marie Lindberg
BK Mistral
1247
37
15
32
643
240
100
0
100
19.
Pernilla Melin
BK Mistral
1245
30
26
18
638
245
100
0
100
20.
Anette Karlsson
B-K Eva
1244
18
34
16
619
234
100
0
100
21.
Gerd Lundqvist
DN-Expressens IF
1243
32
18
26
627
232
50
0
50
22.
Ewa Markus
Hammarby IF BF
1242
16
23
30
669
237
50
0
50
23.
Annika Kilander
Sundbybergs IK
1239
4
33
21
671
241
50
20
0
70
24.
Lena Thurn
Hammarby IF BF
1239
14
27
25
655
225
50
0
50
25.
Anneli Juhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1232
10
29
28
590
246
50
0
50
26.
Sanna Stenius
BK Wäsbygnistan
1231
17
23
28
616
230
50
0
50
27.
Susanne Thessén
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1223
29
19
29
591
232
50
0
50
28.
Birgitta Heron
DN-Expressens IF
1220
34
18
26
602
247
50
0
50
29.
Barbro Nilsson
FOC Farsta
1213
51
13
25
607
234
50
0
50
30.
Theresia Jatta Köhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1212
59
11
26
591
229
50
0
50
31.
Kersti Sundström
AIK
1208
30
16
32
641
218
20
0
20
32.
Susanne Wilhelmsson
Tyresö BK
1205
22
23
27
668
245
20
0
20
33.
Inger Stambert
Hammarby IF BF
1203
34
20
26
598
231
20
0
20
34.
Vavva Gimhag
Hammarby IF BF
1199
22
19
31
580
215
20
0
20
35.
Zoë Trender
AIK
1194
30
19
24
609
228
20
0
20
36.
Jessica Parenmark
Hammarby IF BF
1190
20
25
21
566
223
20
0
20
37.
Anetthe Hallberg
BK Mistral
1181
17
24
26
563
229
20
0
20
38.
Marianne Ljunglöf
DN-Expressens IF
1181
27
21
29
595
211
20
0
20
39.
Tarja Karlsson
BK Wäsbygnistan
1156
21
18
32
552
210
20
0
20
40.
Majvor Nilsson
DN-Expressens IF
1153
25
17
29
610
238
20
0
20
41.
Malin Svensson
AIK
1152
28
16
25
542
222
20
0
20
42.
Siv Jonsson
DN-Expressens IF
1150
25
14
33
571
216
20
0
20
43.
Viwi-Ann Israelsson
BK Wictoria
1148
35
16
26
536
216
20
0
20
44.
Rakel Norberg
Hammarby IF BF
1134
17
13
36
541
218
20
0
20
45.
Eva Sandgren
AIK
1132
18
18
31
523
226
20
0
20
46.
Grethe Wiklund
DN-Expressens IF
1126
38
8
30
578
206
20
0
20
47.
Jessika Jonsson
BK Mistral
1118
21
21
20
557
209
20
0
20
48.
Dagny Holmroos
Märsta BK
1097
24
17
22
546
205
20
0
20
49.
Åsa Lundström
AIK
1082
20
18
24
502
204
20
0
20