Start
Anmälan
Format
Tidigare
ST-Mäst 2024-2025
ST-Mäst 2023-2024
ST-Mäst 2022-2023
ST-Mäst 2020-2021
ST-Mäst 2019-2020
ST-Mäst 2018-2019
ST-Mäst 2017-2018
ST-Mäst 2016-2017
ST-Mäst 2015-2016
ST-Mäst 2014-2015
Kontakt
Totala resultat Söderstriken 2010 (HCP Dam)
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
Namn
Klubb
Resultat
6 serier
Hcp/
ser
X
/
Resultat
spurt
Högsta
enkel
Börs-
poäng
Early Bird
poäng
Spurt-
poäng
Enkel-
poäng
Blockbonus
Total
poäng
1.
Caroline Innergård
Hammarby IF BF
1328
12
31
29
712
258
500
100
0
600
2.
Anneli Dahlgren
Sollentuna BwK
1314
20
27
30
603
266
450
0
450
3.
Evelina Aldén
B-K Eva
1308
13
33
23
690
270
400
80
100
0
580
4.
Katarina Sundberg
Sundbybergs IK
1269
21
28
29
614
240
300
0
300
5.
Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
1264
7
34
21
663
240
200
60
0
260
6.
Helene Fischbach
Sundbybergs IK
1262
17
21
38
641
220
150
20
0
170
7.
Annika Kilander
Sundbybergs IK
1233
4
36
17
603
219
150
0
150
8.
Jessica Parenmark
Hammarby IF BF
1229
19
26
24
613
229
150
0
150
9.
Susanne Olsson
Hammarby IF BF
1226
6
26
31
626
228
150
0
150
10.
Malin Svensson
AIK
1226
28
25
22
612
227
150
0
150
11.
Lena Thurn
Hammarby IF BF
1226
15
23
35
596
251
150
0
150
12.
Tarja Karlsson
BK Wäsbygnistan
1224
20
24
26
577
248
100
0
100
13.
Elisabeth Wallin
Hammarby IF BF
1221
17
24
28
630
218
100
0
100
14.
Anetthe Hallberg
BK Mistral
1217
16
32
21
614
233
100
0
100
15.
Theresia Jatta Köhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1211
54
14
25
602
223
100
0
100
16.
Ewa Markus
Hammarby IF BF
1209
16
27
24
562
260
100
0
100
17.
Annica Nymark
B-K Eva
1206
24
24
22
579
249
100
0
100
18.
Venus Larsson
Vendelsö BK
1202
38
17
27
595
229
100
0
100
19.
Kerstin Danielsson
AIK
1201
22
20
26
594
238
100
0
100
20.
Malin Hessing
Tyresö BK
1198
19
20
33
581
219
100
0
100
21.
Eva Sandgren
AIK
1196
19
27
23
587
223
50
0
50
22.
Zoë Trender
AIK
1195
23
19
31
612
227
50
0
50
23.
Hanna Zeidlitz
Tyresö BK
1192
33
18
24
640
242
50
0
50
24.
Christina Trujillo
B-K Eva
1190
15
22
23
584
216
50
0
50
25.
Mikaela Stenius
BK Wäsbygnistan
1187
30
19
27
531
256
50
0
50
26.
Rakel Norberg
Hammarby IF BF
1182
18
21
30
594
242
50
0
50
27.
Joy Ekengren
B-K Eva
1182
15
21
30
577
219
50
0
50
28.
Sandra Arestav
B-K Eva
1178
30
14
31
658
248
50
40
0
90
29.
Karin Gellborn
BK Smile
1170
30
15
31
562
222
50
0
50
30.
Stina Ornered
United BC
1169
20
25
19
587
252
50
0
50
31.
Dagny Holmroos
Märsta BK
1166
25
14
33
604
226
20
0
20
32.
Marie Lindberg
BK Mistral
1160
35
13
29
548
220
20
0
20
33.
Åsa Lundström
AIK
1150
20
20
25
625
264
20
0
20
34.
Madelene Gimhag
Värtans IK
1149
21
17
29
591
230
20
0
20
35.
Barbro Nilsson
FOC Farsta
1144
46
12
24
543
213
20
0
20
36.
Vavva Gimhag
Hammarby IF BF
1143
22
22
22
551
223
20
0
20
37.
Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
1137
20
20
29
591
224
20
0
20
38.
Pia Östling
Sollentuna BwK
1135
23
13
33
563
230
20
0
20
39.
Hillevi Moberg
Hammarby IF BF
1132
30
17
21
562
221
20
0
20
40.
Annelie Nylund
Hammarby IF BF
1132
43
12
24
572
223
20
0
20
41.
Inger Stambert
Hammarby IF BF
1128
33
12
29
564
223
20
0
20
42.
Christina Trossvik
Sollentuna BwK
1122
23
12
34
573
194
20
0
20
43.
Ulrica Dahlgren
Sollentuna BwK
1119
40
13
21
557
201
20
0
20
44.
Annika Grönvall
BK Mistral
1107
34
14
26
543
205
20
0
20
45.
Kersti Sundström
AIK
1107
30
12
30
568
213
20
0
20
46.
Catrin Näslund
United BC
1101
40
10
25
539
211
20
0
20
47.
Tuula Törnudd
BK 12:an Norrtelje
1098
32
8
32
591
217
20
0
20
48.
Eivor Flygar
BK Råsunda Bowling
1078
25
12
27
557
208
20
0
20
49.
Brita Augustinson
Sollentuna BwK
1026
25
11
25
533
193
20
0
20