Start
Anmälan
Format
Tidigare
ST-Mäst 2024-2025
ST-Mäst 2023-2024
ST-Mäst 2022-2023
ST-Mäst 2020-2021
ST-Mäst 2019-2020
ST-Mäst 2018-2019
ST-Mäst 2017-2018
ST-Mäst 2016-2017
ST-Mäst 2015-2016
ST-Mäst 2014-2015
Kontakt
Totala resultat Sollentunarullen 2012 (HCP Dam)
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
Namn
Klubb
Resultat
6 serier
Hcp/
ser
X
/
Resultat
spurt
Högsta
enkel
Börs-
poäng
Early Bird
poäng
Spurt-
poäng
Enkel-
poäng
Blockbonus
Total
poäng
1.
Susanne Olsson
Hammarby IF BF
1564
11
51
14
805
290
500
80
0
580
2.
Sanna Tetri
Sollentuna BwK
1498
27
40
21
753
284
450
60
0
510
3.
Caroline Innergård
Hammarby IF BF
1486
23
43
17
810
300
400
100
100
0
600
4.
Sanna Stenius
Sollentuna BwK
1482
32
35
23
726
289
300
0
300
5.
Zoë Trender
AIK
1450
15
39
21
718
263
200
0
200
6.
Mikaela Stenius
Sollentuna BwK
1437
29
35
20
737
274
150
20
0
170
7.
Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
1434
7
43
20
740
286
150
40
0
190
8.
Åsa Myrén
Sundbybergs IK
1434
20
36
23
690
257
150
0
150
9.
Malin Hagman
B-K Eva
1423
14
40
26
706
262
150
0
150
10.
Jessica Parenmark
AIK
1418
19
35
24
673
276
150
0
150
11.
Anette Bergman
Uppsala BC 90
1383
50
27
21
695
262
100
0
100
12.
Solveig Remnold
Sollentuna BwK
1368
25
34
21
648
248
100
0
100
13.
Helene Fischbach
Sundbybergs IK
1349
12
34
28
703
236
100
0
100
14.
Brita Augustinson
Sollentuna BwK
1334
33
23
27
693
247
100
0
100
15.
Sara Rosengren
BK Cahoot
1330
30
31
20
648
242
100
0
100
16.
Anneli Juhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1327
15
34
25
680
261
100
0
100
17.
Kamilla Christensen
BK Mistral
1316
20
29
26
663
242
100
0
100
18.
Anetthe Hallberg
BK Mistral
1316
25
27
24
664
258
100
0
100
19.
Theresia Jatta Köhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1314
35
32
14
654
247
100
0
100
20.
Pia Östling
Sollentuna BwK
1309
42
23
27
605
247
100
0
100
21.
Åsa Säfström
Team Enköping BK
1307
44
20
28
627
260
50
0
50
22.
Lena Sulkanen
B-K Eva
1302
10
38
18
630
268
50
0
50
23.
Rakel Norberg
Hammarby IF BF
1300
32
24
24
577
300
50
100
0
150
24.
Jeanette Eriksson
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
1289
39
25
20
613
233
50
0
50
25.
Ewalena Altenfors
Hammarby IF BF
1288
26
22
32
649
238
50
0
50
26.
Annika Grönvall
BK Mistral
1284
17
31
22
615
253
50
0
50
27.
Ulrica Dahlgren
Sollentuna BwK
1273
29
26
20
685
260
50
0
50
28.
Susanne Thessén
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1272
31
24
28
627
227
50
0
50
29.
Dagny Holmroos
Märsta BK
1272
29
23
25
651
251
50
0
50
30.
Mia Hybertz
Hammarby IF BF
1266
22
29
22
668
279
50
0
50
31.
Elisabeth Wallin
Hammarby IF BF
1265
23
28
25
656
250
20
0
20
32.
Christina Trujillo
B-K Eva
1264
28
24
25
632
243
20
0
20
33.
Vavva Gimhag
Hammarby IF BF
1262
31
24
23
693
267
20
0
20
34.
Marie Lindberg
BK Mistral
1262
36
22
25
599
245
20
0
20
35.
Malin Svensson
AIK
1258
21
26
27
555
266
20
0
20
36.
Åsa Lundström
AIK
1255
27
18
33
653
248
20
0
20
37.
Anette Karlsson
AIK
1253
19
30
19
646
226
20
0
20
38.
Catarina Kyhlström
Hammarby IF BF
1252
40
14
32
621
242
20
0
20
39.
Kersti Sundström
AIK
1242
36
17
29
612
217
20
0
20
40.
Inger Stambert
Hammarby IF BF
1237
41
17
28
629
252
20
0
20
41.
Christel Kindblom
Hellas BK
1235
23
28
25
629
245
20
0
20
42.
Lena Thurn
Hammarby IF BF
1229
22
22
32
659
223
20
0
20
43.
Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
1208
23
22
26
621
216
20
0
20
44.
Sandra Arestav
B-K Eva
1204
29
25
18
623
231
20
0
20
45.
Elisabeth Palmcrantz
BK 12:an Norrtelje
1204
41
15
25
626
231
20
0
20
46.
Kerstin Sahlberg
BK 12:an Norrtelje
1201
41
14
30
596
217
20
0
20
47.
Joanna Säfström
Team Enköping BK
1200
38
22
18
652
261
20
0
20
48.
Eva Nyholm
Jakobsbergs BS
1182
47
10
30
603
212
20
0
20
49.
Agneta Lundgren
B-K Eva
1162
17
24
26
559
219
20
0
20
50.
Anneli Dahlgren
Sollentuna BwK
1161
28
18
24
552
226
20
0
20
51.
Ingrid Lindberg
Scania IF Södertälje
1160
35
18
22
573
223
20
0
20
52.
Päivi Salonen
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1118
34
13
27
522
202
20
0
20
53.
Ida Quick
BS Club 90 Södertälje
1111
42
18
16
558
237
20
0
20
54.
Ewy Ekström
BK 12:an Norrtelje
1087
36
11
24
547
215
20
0
20
55.
Barbro Nilsson
FOC Farsta
1071
39
13
16
568
206
20
0
20