Start
Anmälan
Format
Tidigare
ST-Mäst 2024-2025
ST-Mäst 2023-2024
ST-Mäst 2022-2023
ST-Mäst 2020-2021
ST-Mäst 2019-2020
ST-Mäst 2018-2019
ST-Mäst 2017-2018
ST-Mäst 2016-2017
ST-Mäst 2015-2016
ST-Mäst 2014-2015
Kontakt
Totala resultat Klockslaget 2009 (HCP Dam)
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
Namn
Klubb
Resultat
6 serier
Hcp/
ser
X
/
Resultat
spurt
Högsta
enkel
Börs-
poäng
Early Bird
poäng
Spurt-
poäng
Enkel-
poäng
Blockbonus
Total
poäng
1.
Malin Gref
Sundbybergs IK
1357
17
30
27
689
274
500
80
100
0
680
2.
Dagny Holmroos
Märsta BK
1330
25
26
28
683
249
450
40
0
490
3.
Katrin Fahlström
Sundbybergs IK
1322
4
35
26
669
267
400
0
400
4.
Åsa Wetterlund
Sundbybergs IK
1301
2
36
24
699
237
300
100
0
400
5.
Emma Löfström
AIK
1292
29
29
21
685
240
200
60
0
260
6.
Linda Alterius
B-K Eva
1275
15
28
28
670
251
150
0
150
7.
Rose-Marie Malmros Lindberg
Sollentuna BwK
1266
34
17
33
681
242
150
20
0
170
8.
Annika Kilander
Sundbybergs IK
1259
3
32
29
670
248
150
0
150
9.
Eivor Flygar
BK Råsunda Bowling
1251
36
16
32
650
225
150
0
150
10.
Kia Horn
BK Wictoria
1248
26
22
27
645
238
150
0
150
11.
Anetthe Hallberg
BK Mistral
1244
22
28
27
614
234
100
0
100
12.
Eva Nyholm
Jakobsbergs BS
1241
42
19
24
661
243
100
0
100
13.
Eva Tholf
Sundbybergs IK
1240
13
25
34
627
226
100
0
100
14.
Linda Tormodsrud
Östhammars BS
1235
26
27
23
559
258
100
0
100
15.
Lina Flygar
BK Wäsbygnistan
1232
21
26
25
612
227
100
0
100
16.
Ulla Hansson
B-K Eva
1230
31
18
32
608
224
100
0
100
17.
Marie Lindgren
Östhammars BS
1227
24
26
23
618
238
100
0
100
18.
Marie-Louise Östman
Östhammars BS
1224
27
24
22
582
248
100
0
100
19.
Lieselotte Boström
BK Råsunda Bowling
1223
31
14
36
591
240
100
0
100
20.
Madelene Gimhag
Värtans IK
1221
30
16
32
568
233
100
0
100
21.
Inger Norremo
B-K Eva
1219
30
15
36
600
236
50
0
50
22.
Susanne Olsson
Sundbybergs IK
1207
4
26
31
616
226
50
0
50
23.
Anja Eriksson
BS Club 90 Södertälje
1206
29
19
26
584
228
50
0
50
24.
Brita Augustinson
Sollentuna BwK
1205
32
22
26
608
213
50
0
50
25.
Nadia Johansson
Sundbybergs IK
1204
35
15
32
597
238
50
0
50
26.
Gudrun Dahlström
Scania IF Södertälje
1197
38
15
28
588
225
50
0
50
27.
Barbro Sjöberg
FOC Farsta
1188
42
19
16
553
265
50
0
50
28.
Rose-Marie Lönnqvist
Älta IF
1186
29
19
28
571
217
50
0
50
29.
Kicki Ovestad
BK Flugan
1178
27
20
28
565
221
50
0
50
30.
Ingrid Lindberg
Scania IF Södertälje
1171
42
16
22
591
219
50
0
50
31.
Eva Sandgren
AIK
1167
21
14
36
559
219
20
0
20
32.
Helene Fischbach
Sundbybergs IK
1165
7
30
20
601
228
20
0
20
33.
Viwi-Ann Israelsson
BK Wictoria
1154
37
18
22
589
235
20
0
20
34.
Malin Svensson
AIK
1153
42
16
22
560
234
20
0
20
35.
Barbro Nilsson
FOC Farsta
1151
42
11
28
598
215
20
0
20
36.
Camilla Vainikka
BK Mistral
1145
27
13
32
564
215
20
0
20
37.
Marie Bergkvist
BK Wäsbygnistan
1142
17
22
27
539
220
20
0
20
38.
Christina Trujillo
B-K Eva
1142
17
20
27
489
238
20
0
20
39.
Sari Johansson
BK Ax
1141
39
15
23
625
255
20
0
20
40.
Tuula Törnudd
BK 12:an Norrtelje
1136
33
16
23
564
200
20
0
20
41.
Simona Bergström
BS Club 90 Södertälje
1135
35
16
19
500
265
20
0
20
42.
Lisbeth Karlsson
BK Råsunda Bowling
1130
28
16
26
551
221
20
0
20
43.
Gun Alström
BK Wictoria
1126
27
21
23
577
229
20
0
20
44.
Leea Helin
BK Rullarna
1124
42
12
24
549
202
20
0
20
45.
Anette Karlsson
B-K Eva
1104
15
26
17
587
222
20
0
20
46.
Vavva Gimhag
Hammarby IF BF
1089
21
12
32
562
204
20
0
20
47.
Elisabeth Wallin
B-K Eva
1047
23
18
18
508
196
20
0
20
48.
Anne Westerhaug
Jakobsbergs BS
1039
42
6
25
545
209
20
0
20