Start
Anmälan
Format
Tidigare
ST-Mäst 2024-2025
ST-Mäst 2023-2024
ST-Mäst 2022-2023
ST-Mäst 2020-2021
ST-Mäst 2019-2020
ST-Mäst 2018-2019
ST-Mäst 2017-2018
ST-Mäst 2016-2017
ST-Mäst 2015-2016
ST-Mäst 2014-2015
Kontakt
Totala resultat Gullmarsfighten 2009 (HCP Dam)
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
Namn
Klubb
Resultat
6 serier
Hcp/
ser
X
/
Resultat
spurt
Högsta
enkel
Börs-
poäng
Early Bird
poäng
Spurt-
poäng
Enkel-
poäng
Blockbonus
Total
poäng
1.
Eva Tholf
Sundbybergs IK
1420
15
38
27
723
263
500
100
0
600
2.
Anneli Juhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1388
13
35
25
662
257
450
40
0
490
3.
Elin Granström Larsson
BK Ön
1325
17
33
26
670
263
400
60
0
460
4.
Eva Sandgren
AIK
1293
24
27
29
619
273
300
100
0
400
5.
Susanne Wilhelmsson
Älta IF
1287
25
25
27
690
250
200
80
0
280
6.
Monika Björkman
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1273
55
12
31
635
249
150
0
150
7.
Christina Trujillo
B-K Eva
1270
17
32
18
626
227
150
0
150
8.
Åsa Lundström
AIK
1248
26
26
21
660
237
150
20
0
170
9.
Lena Thurn
Hammarby IF BF
1242
16
25
30
627
232
150
0
150
10.
Åsa Wetterlund
Sundbybergs IK
1226
8
31
25
624
231
150
0
150
11.
Gun-Britt Jaremo
DN-Expressens IF
1215
48
9
37
603
214
100
0
100
12.
Madelene Gimhag
Värtans IK
1212
22
25
21
612
238
100
0
100
13.
Petra Sandberg Sisth
BK Mistral
1212
25
21
29
612
228
100
0
100
14.
Susanne Olsson
Sundbybergs IK
1211
6
28
25
567
260
100
0
100
15.
Annika Kilander
Sundbybergs IK
1211
9
26
30
614
229
100
0
100
16.
Anne-Christine Danielsson
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1207
44
12
29
619
232
100
0
100
17.
Annica Nymark
B-K Eva
1206
22
25
24
612
251
100
0
100
18.
Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
1204
24
23
23
578
242
100
0
100
19.
Anneli Dahlgren
Sollentuna BwK
1191
26
20
31
579
213
100
0
100
20.
Anetthe Hallberg
BK Mistral
1184
21
22
29
543
234
100
0
100
21.
Monica Hellberg
IK Heim
1182
0
17
28
640
216
50
0
50
22.
Barbro Sjöberg
FOC Farsta
1175
38
14
25
568
226
50
0
50
23.
Lisbeth Karlsson
BK Råsunda Bowling
1170
28
14
33
613
219
50
0
50
24.
Nathalie Asklund
SOIK Hellas
1169
17
22
26
589
218
50
0
50
25.
Matilda Bäcker
BwK Ankaret
1159
20
19
28
593
232
50
0
50
26.
Lieselotte Boström
BK Råsunda Bowling
1149
27
13
33
593
228
50
0
50
27.
Birgitta Heron
Hammarby IF BF
1148
33
17
21
582
248
50
0
50
28.
Dagny Holmroos
Märsta BK
1145
25
18
26
572
219
50
0
50
29.
Marianne Ljunglöf
DN-Expressens IF
1140
29
18
21
596
199
50
0
50
30.
Sari Johansson
Sollentuna BwK
1137
36
15
25
610
242
50
0
50
31.
Lina Flygar
BK Wäsbygnistan
1131
17
19
30
553
209
20
0
20
32.
Susanne Thessén
DN-Expressens IF
1127
37
12
27
562
210
20
0
20
33.
Rose-Marie Malmros Lindberg
Sollentuna BwK
1123
26
18
22
555
207
20
0
20
34.
Emma Löfström
AIK
1112
22
17
24
577
204
20
0
20
35.
Christina Olsson
BwK Ankaret
1111
27
16
24
563
213
20
0
20
36.
Marianne Gimhag
Hammarby IF BF
1082
25
15
23
533
219
20
0
20
37.
Malin Hessing
Älta IF
1072
23
12
29
573
237
20
0
20
38.
Kia Horn
BK Wictoria
1067
21
13
30
528
191
20
0
20
39.
Barbro Nilsson
FOC Farsta
1066
34
12
24
516
191
20
0
20
40.
Anette Blomquist
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1061
45
11
19
539
193
20
0
20
41.
Desideria Lundkvist
AIK
1052
66
7
16
511
205
20
0
20
42.
Eivor Flygar
BK Råsunda Bowling
1038
30
10
26
497
188
20
0
20
43.
Vavva Gimhag
Hammarby IF BF
1034
17
17
23
554
203
20
0
20
44.
Kersti Sundström
AIK
1008
30
8
25
476
200
20
0
20