Start
Anmälan
Format
Tidigare
ST-Mäst 2024-2025
ST-Mäst 2023-2024
ST-Mäst 2022-2023
ST-Mäst 2020-2021
ST-Mäst 2019-2020
ST-Mäst 2018-2019
ST-Mäst 2017-2018
ST-Mäst 2016-2017
ST-Mäst 2015-2016
ST-Mäst 2014-2015
Kontakt
Totala resultat Birkaträffen 2009 (HCP Dam)
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
Namn
Klubb
Resultat
6 serier
Hcp/
ser
X
/
Resultat
spurt
Högsta
enkel
Börs-
poäng
Early Bird
poäng
Spurt-
poäng
Enkel-
poäng
Blockbonus
Total
poäng
1.
Sanna Stenius
BK Wäsbygnistan
1413
28
0
0
680
262
500
80
0
580
2.
Dagny Holmroos
Märsta BK
1297
29
25
25
674
246
450
60
0
510
3.
Caroline Innergård
Hammarby IF BF
1273
20
27
28
672
258
400
40
0
440
4.
Eivor Flygar
BK Råsunda Bowling
1271
37
22
27
654
244
300
0
300
5.
Lena Thurn
Hammarby IF BF
1270
13
33
23
622
225
200
0
200
6.
Annika Kilander
Sundbybergs IK
1265
4
37
20
613
228
150
0
150
7.
Madelene Gimhag
Värtans IK
1262
23
31
15
691
292
150
100
100
0
350
8.
Malin Svensson
AIK
1256
47
18
21
597
235
150
0
150
9.
Anneli Dahlgren
Sollentuna BwK
1248
29
20
28
600
243
150
0
150
10.
Malin Hessing
Älta IF
1246
24
23
26
658
269
150
20
0
170
11.
Christina Trujillo
B-K Eva
1236
15
0
0
646
257
100
0
100
12.
Annica Nymark
B-K Eva
1231
25
21
33
602
238
100
0
100
13.
Åsa Lundström
AIK
1231
29
19
30
617
232
100
0
100
14.
Annette Hofvander
Sollentuna BwK
1226
18
0
0
608
236
100
0
100
15.
Lisbeth Karlsson
BK Råsunda Bowling
1222
33
25
25
596
222
100
0
100
16.
Eva Tholf
Sundbybergs IK
1215
14
25
28
630
224
100
0
100
17.
mikaela stenius
BK Wäsbygnistan
1215
61
11
25
629
228
100
0
100
18.
Susanne Olsson
Sundbybergs IK
1208
6
33
23
626
255
100
0
100
19.
Sari Johansson
Sollentuna BwK
1201
45
15
26
595
209
100
0
100
20.
Susanne Wilhelmsson
Tyresö BK
1196
28
20
27
629
222
100
0
100
21.
Karin Gellborn
BK Smile
1190
37
15
26
619
229
50
0
50
22.
Lina Flygar
BK Wäsbygnistan
1182
15
20
36
624
217
50
0
50
23.
Eva Nyholm
Jakobsbergs BS
1170
44
16
21
596
210
50
0
50
24.
Lieselotte Boström
BK Råsunda Bowling
1163
29
8
39
572
207
50
0
50
25.
Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
1161
26
18
29
596
207
50
0
50
26.
Rose-Marie Malmros Lindberg
Sollentuna BwK
1154
26
15
31
583
215
50
0
50
27.
Åsa Myrén
Sundbybergs IK
1150
18
23
25
618
228
50
0
50
28.
Katrin Fahlström
Sundbybergs IK
1143
4
26
27
573
229
50
0
50
29.
Fanny Lindahl
AIK
1140
29
18
24
562
222
50
0
50
30.
Vavva Gimhag
Hammarby IF BF
1132
18
19
29
613
242
50
0
50
31.
Barbro Sjöberg
FOC Farsta
1100
46
6
26
563
217
20
0
20
32.
Barbro Nilsson
FOC Farsta
1085
39
9
25
561
191
20
0
20
33.
Pernilla Arvidsson
Sundbybergs IK
1069
34
10
25
562
205
20
0
20
34.
Linda Sundin
BK Wäsbygnistan
1065
24
14
26
573
226
20
0
20
35.
Brita Augustinson
Sollentuna BwK
1061
24
13
24
495
203
20
0
20
36.
Kersti Sundström
AIK
1017
29
13
22
520
197
20
0
20