Start
Anmälan
Format
Tidigare
ST-Mäst 2024-2025
ST-Mäst 2023-2024
ST-Mäst 2022-2023
ST-Mäst 2020-2021
ST-Mäst 2019-2020
ST-Mäst 2018-2019
ST-Mäst 2017-2018
ST-Mäst 2016-2017
ST-Mäst 2015-2016
ST-Mäst 2014-2015
Kontakt
Totala resultat Rinkebyträffen 2010 (HCP Dam)
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
Namn
Klubb
Resultat
6 serier
Hcp/
ser
X
/
Resultat
spurt
Högsta
enkel
Börs-
poäng
Early Bird
poäng
Spurt-
poäng
Enkel-
poäng
Blockbonus
Total
poäng
1.
Katrin Fahlström
Sundbybergs IK
1450
8
43
18
710
275
500
100
0
600
2.
Susanne Olsson
Hammarby IF BF
1401
2
47
16
675
269
450
20
0
470
3.
Stina Ornered
United BC
1356
28
30
21
689
252
400
60
0
460
4.
Annika Kilander
Sundbybergs IK
1336
5
38
25
686
262
300
40
0
340
5.
Anetthe Hallberg
BK Mistral
1324
19
34
17
668
253
200
0
200
6.
Madelene Gimhag
Värtans IK
1312
23
34
17
656
269
150
0
150
7.
Pia Östling
Sollentuna BwK
1312
33
28
21
651
239
150
0
150
8.
Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
1283
26
28
24
667
251
150
0
150
9.
Eva Tholf
Sundbybergs IK
1279
10
30
26
675
255
150
20
0
170
10.
Jessica Parenmark
Hammarby IF BF
1270
22
0
0
604
237
150
0
150
11.
Anne Rantanen
Team Rexx BK
1268
27
25
22
613
235
100
0
100
12.
Eivor Flygar
BK Råsunda Bowling
1262
35
21
20
663
300
100
100
0
200
13.
Marie Lindberg
BK Mistral
1260
45
0
0
652
280
100
0
100
14.
Lena Thurn
Hammarby IF BF
1257
14
26
31
693
250
100
80
0
180
15.
Annette Hofvander
Sollentuna BwK
1257
17
25
31
638
229
100
0
100
16.
Joy Ekengren
B-K Eva
1256
21
27
26
612
240
100
0
100
17.
Kersti Sundström
AIK
1253
32
23
21
601
243
100
0
100
18.
Inger Stambert
Hammarby IF BF
1253
41
0
0
626
229
100
0
100
19.
Dagny Holmroos
Märsta BK
1252
26
21
30
664
263
100
0
100
20.
Tuula Törnudd
BK 12:an Norrtelje
1250
39
16
29
625
229
100
0
100
21.
Tarja Karlsson
BK Wäsbygnistan
1248
26
20
33
629
235
50
0
50
22.
Susanne Thessén
DN-Expressens IF
1245
36
22
25
643
251
50
0
50
23.
Gun Alström
BK Wictoria
1242
22
19
32
641
239
50
0
50
24.
Ewa Markus
Hammarby IF BF
1234
16
0
0
597
232
50
0
50
25.
Eva Andersson
BK Wictoria
1232
43
20
21
607
233
50
0
50
26.
Malin Hessing
Älta IF
1228
21
25
26
641
228
50
0
50
27.
Marie-Louise Östman
Östhammars BS
1217
32
21
19
551
276
50
0
50
28.
Birgitta Heron
Hammarby IF BF
1215
34
18
27
631
220
50
0
50
29.
Caroline Innergård
Hammarby IF BF
1208
14
22
29
622
223
50
0
50
30.
Marianne Ljunglöf
DN-Expressens IF
1202
26
21
26
610
227
50
0
50
31.
Annica Nymark
B-K Eva
1201
21
23
28
608
243
20
0
20
32.
Anneli Dahlgren
Sollentuna BwK
1201
22
21
26
574
224
20
0
20
33.
Annette Sandås
BK Råsunda Bowling
1194
42
18
22
648
234
20
0
20
34.
Karin Gellborn
BK Smile
1167
32
17
0
611
234
20
0
20
35.
Venus Larsson
Vendelsö BK
1166
41
0
0
606
223
20
0
20
36.
Boel Lidgren
Sollentuna BwK
1162
33
0
0
611
223
20
0
20
37.
Anneli Blomqvist
Sundbybergs IK
1161
23
24
20
570
220
20
0
20
38.
Elisabeth Wallin
B-K Eva
1158
26
22
22
607
229
20
0
20
39.
Catrin Näslund
United BC
1155
38
13
24
628
225
20
0
20
40.
Kicki Ovestad
BK Flugan
1150
30
11
33
577
207
20
0
20
41.
Malin Svensson
AIK
1149
32
0
0
558
218
20
0
20
42.
Åsa Lundström
AIK
1148
24
18
24
584
228
20
0
20
43.
Ulla Sundqvist Sävkvist
DN-Expressens IF
1146
29
20
25
579
213
20
0
20
44.
Lieselotte Boström
BK Råsunda Bowling
1144
30
14
36
565
223
20
0
20
45.
Siv Jonsson
DN-Expressens IF
1141
27
19
22
558
209
20
0
20
46.
Barbro Nilsson
FOC Farsta
1123
42
11
25
565
214
20
0
20
47.
Brita Augustinson
Sollentuna BwK
1119
23
0
0
594
209
20
0
20
48.
Vavva Gimhag
Hammarby IF BF
1114
18
20
23
585
220
20
0
20
49.
Eva Nyholm
Jakobsbergs BS
1110
39
15
22
565
200
20
0
20
50.
Christina Olsson
BwK Ankaret
1109
26
0
0
595
219
20
0
20