Start
Anmälan
Format
Tidigare
ST-Mäst 2024-2025
ST-Mäst 2023-2024
ST-Mäst 2022-2023
ST-Mäst 2020-2021
ST-Mäst 2019-2020
ST-Mäst 2018-2019
ST-Mäst 2017-2018
ST-Mäst 2016-2017
ST-Mäst 2015-2016
ST-Mäst 2014-2015
Kontakt
Totala resultat Klockslaget 2009 (50+)
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
Namn
Klubb
Resultat
6 serier
Hcp/
ser
X
/
Resultat
spurt
Högsta
enkel
Börs-
poäng
Early Bird
poäng
Spurt-
poäng
Enkel-
poäng
Blockbonus
Total
poäng
1.
Folke Johansson
KK Strike
1372
20
35
22
646
259
500
0
500
2.
Lennart Runström
BK Team Telge
1340
7
33
25
687
249
450
80
0
530
3.
Tibor Krauss
BK Team Telge
1312
1
38
19
631
259
400
0
400
4.
Jouko Törnudd
M-P
1310
5
33
26
617
241
300
0
300
5.
Lennart Götelid
BK Runan
1299
20
27
29
661
240
200
20
0
220
6.
Gunnar Fryckstrand
Pin Club
1298
18
31
22
639
251
150
0
150
7.
Bert Andersson
BK Runan
1285
14
26
30
618
236
150
0
150
8.
Lennart Andersson
BK Team Telge
1283
8
34
24
606
246
150
0
150
9.
Jan Englin
Bokaj 76
1272
19
26
30
615
226
150
0
150
10.
Hilding Segerfjord
Handens BK
1269
20
32
19
691
243
150
100
0
250
11.
Bo Arenstam
Älta IF
1262
17
29
26
624
240
100
0
100
12.
Kjell Isaksson
Sundbybergs IK
1250
0
38
21
646
232
100
0
100
13.
Christer Richnau
BK Runan
1249
20
28
24
606
238
100
0
100
14.
Jan Carlsson
BK Råsunda Bowling
1243
20
19
28
667
229
100
60
0
160
15.
Gunnar Moquist
KK Träff
1241
11
21
40
604
222
100
0
100
16.
Hans Östlund
BwK Ankaret
1230
20
24
23
595
260
100
100
0
200
17.
Kent Persson
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
1225
16
26
23
622
236
100
0
100
18.
Hans Thorén
BK Ax
1215
8
32
24
586
232
100
0
100
19.
Joel Pirhi
IK Makkabi
1213
16
25
28
595
232
100
0
100
20.
Peter Kroner
AIK
1212
0
30
29
665
237
100
40
0
140
21.
Hans Lilja
BK Kransen
1208
12
24
29
633
237
50
0
50
22.
Pär Larsson
Östhammars BS
1200
20
27
24
603
209
50
0
50
23.
Hans Dahlqvist
BwK Ankaret
1199
20
22
26
598
239
50
0
50
24.
Christer Magnusson
KK Träff
1194
20
18
33
566
228
50
0
50
25.
Peter Larzon
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
1190
15
25
26
554
246
50
0
50
26.
Gunnar Heneskär
Bålsta BC
1183
20
24
23
619
222
50
0
50
27.
Sven-Olov Sjölund
BK Rullarna
1173
20
17
25
571
209
50
0
50
28.
Altti Mattila
FOC Farsta
1169
20
20
24
624
250
50
0
50
29.
Leif Dahl
KK Träff
1169
20
18
25
652
257
50
0
50
30.
Bo Pelander
Scania IF Södertälje
1164
8
20
33
538
240
50
0
50
31.
Kjell Gustavsson
BK Runan
1160
20
26
18
546
218
20
0
20
32.
Karl-Axel Emanuelsson
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
1158
19
21
27
591
231
20
0
20
33.
Henry Lager
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
1158
20
16
31
532
242
20
0
20
34.
Bo Lindgren
BK Team Telge
1153
17
19
31
588
204
20
0
20
35.
Bo Johansson
Four XXXX BC
1152
19
25
22
538
235
20
0
20
36.
Anders Norén
Märsta BK
1150
20
22
18
518
223
20
0
20
37.
Lars Johansson
KK Strike
1150
20
16
27
553
220
20
0
20
38.
Pekka Tourunen
Scania IF Södertälje
1149
6
23
33
592
210
20
0
20
39.
Bengt Moquist
KK Träff
1144
20
21
25
581
215
20
0
20
40.
Arne Hellberg
Hammarby IF BF
1143
18
20
28
626
215
20
0
20
41.
Torsten Gustavsson
BwK Ankaret
1129
15
14
36
537
211
20
0
20