Start
Anmälan
Format
Tidigare
ST-Mäst 2024-2025
ST-Mäst 2023-2024
ST-Mäst 2022-2023
ST-Mäst 2020-2021
ST-Mäst 2019-2020
ST-Mäst 2018-2019
ST-Mäst 2017-2018
ST-Mäst 2016-2017
ST-Mäst 2015-2016
ST-Mäst 2014-2015
Kontakt
Totala resultat Brandbergsträffen 2009 (50+)
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
Namn
Klubb
Resultat
6 serier
Hcp/
ser
X
/
Resultat
spurt
Högsta
enkel
Börs-
poäng
Early Bird
poäng
Spurt-
poäng
Enkel-
poäng
Blockbonus
Total
poäng
1.
Folke Johansson
KK Strike
1377
20
32
26
701
257
500
100
0
600
2.
Peter Kroner
AIK
1348
0
45
16
644
245
450
0
450
3.
Kristina Byström
Vendelsö BK
1307
20
17
32
673
249
400
60
0
460
4.
Bo Lindgren
BK Team Telge
1293
17
30
27
624
253
300
0
300
5.
Anders Norén
Märsta BK
1286
20
25
25
658
245
200
0
200
6.
Sven Fredriksson
Vendelsö BK
1282
10
26
32
582
253
150
0
150
7.
Hilding Segerfjord
Handens BK
1281
20
25
32
682
243
150
80
0
230
8.
Pär Larsson
Östhammars BS
1280
20
35
17
667
238
150
40
0
190
9.
Leif Dahl
KK Träff
1265
20
20
30
650
225
150
0
150
10.
Lars Bylin
BK Fram
1258
20
18
30
622
228
150
0
150
11.
Bo Arenstam
Älta IF
1237
17
25
28
592
263
100
100
0
200
12.
Tibor Krauss
BK Team Telge
1234
1
37
18
624
247
100
0
100
13.
Bert Andersson
BK Runan
1225
14
28
29
587
230
100
0
100
14.
Gunnar Moquist
KK Träff
1224
11
25
32
667
238
100
40
0
140
15.
Christer Richnau
BK Runan
1222
20
28
27
642
247
100
0
100
16.
Pekka Tourunen
Scania IF Södertälje
1217
6
26
31
633
241
100
0
100
17.
Christer Magnusson
KK Träff
1217
20
23
26
595
236
100
0
100
18.
Jan-Erik Stensson
BK Fram
1217
20
22
30
665
243
100
0
100
19.
Ceved Karlsson
Handens BK
1216
20
19
33
620
216
100
0
100
20.
Karl-Axel Emanuelsson
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
1214
19
23
29
637
246
100
0
100
21.
Inga-Lill Betzholtz
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
1206
20
15
23
633
239
50
0
50
22.
Leila Granroth
BK Fram
1203
20
11
32
586
216
50
0
50
23.
Joel Pirhi
IK Makkabi
1199
16
22
29
576
222
50
0
50
24.
Hans Östlund
BwK Ankaret
1198
20
24
22
606
218
50
0
50
25.
Bengt Moquist
KK Träff
1191
20
22
26
546
258
50
0
50
26.
Hans Thorén
BK Ax
1180
8
28
24
598
219
50
0
50
27.
Jouko Törnudd
M-P
1177
5
29
30
613
222
50
0
50
28.
Henry Lager
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
1176
20
24
25
583
213
50
0
50
29.
Kaj Ahlström
KK Strike
1173
20
23
18
582
206
50
0
50
30.
Kjell Isaksson
Sundbybergs IK
1172
0
29
25
611
233
50
0
50
31.
Torsten Gustavsson
BwK Ankaret
1166
15
22
28
634
239
20
0
20
32.
Lennart Andersson
BK Team Telge
1153
8
21
30
577
213
20
0
20
33.
Jan Carlsson
BK Råsunda Bowling
1143
20
19
25
570
208
20
0
20
34.
Olle Kriström
FOC Farsta
1140
20
17
24
610
225
20
0
20
35.
Guy Nordström
BK Fram
1140
20
16
27
521
234
20
0
20
36.
Arne Hellberg
Hammarby IF BF
1133
18
18
31
520
219
20
0
20
37.
Bo Johansson
Four XXXX BC
1115
19
16
30
571
213
20
0
20
38.
Lennart Runström
BK Team Telge
1112
7
28
24
557
208
20
0
20
39.
Lennart Götelid
BK Runan
1092
20
16
27
545
203
20
0
20
40.
Altti Mattila
FOC Farsta
1081
20
10
30
565
205
20
0
20
41.
Kjell Gustavsson
BK Runan
1033
20
17
20
488
187
20
0
20