Start
Anmälan
Format
Tidigare
ST-Mäst 2024-2025
ST-Mäst 2023-2024
ST-Mäst 2022-2023
ST-Mäst 2020-2021
ST-Mäst 2019-2020
ST-Mäst 2018-2019
ST-Mäst 2017-2018
ST-Mäst 2016-2017
ST-Mäst 2015-2016
ST-Mäst 2014-2015
Kontakt
Totala resultat Rinkebyträffen 2009 (50+)
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
Namn
Klubb
Resultat
6 serier
Hcp/
ser
X
/
Resultat
spurt
Högsta
enkel
Börs-
poäng
Early Bird
poäng
Spurt-
poäng
Enkel-
poäng
Blockbonus
Total
poäng
1.
Torbjörn Karlsson
Sollentuna BwK
1502
12
46
20
757
260
500
80
0
580
2.
Peter Larzon
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
1435
17
43
13
769
281
450
100
0
550
3.
Gunnar Moquist
KK Träff
1393
11
43
16
695
255
400
20
0
420
4.
Jouko Törnudd
M-P
1369
5
37
26
664
263
300
0
300
5.
Teuvo Honkanen
Mälarhöjdens BK
1365
8
38
23
652
266
200
0
200
6.
Kjell Isaksson
Sundbybergs IK
1360
0
41
20
631
289
150
100
0
250
7.
Altti Mattila
FOC Farsta
1324
20
32
20
730
286
150
60
0
210
8.
Sven Fredriksson
Vendelsö BK
1315
10
34
24
648
243
150
0
150
9.
Claes Andersson
IFK Umeå
1315
20
30
25
674
245
150
0
150
10.
Leif Sjöberg
BK Trol
1314
14
35
23
671
236
150
0
150
11.
Lennart Runström
BK Team Telge
1309
7
35
0
668
264
100
0
100
12.
Reino Saari
BK Raa
1304
19
28
30
660
234
100
0
100
13.
Gunnar Fryckstrand
Pin Club
1303
17
33
22
629
255
100
0
100
14.
Björn Hagberg
Vendelsö BK
1300
13
32
25
679
259
100
0
100
15.
Peter Kroner
AIK
1297
1
38
17
616
247
100
0
100
16.
Bert Andersson
BK Runan
1295
14
33
27
659
272
100
0
100
17.
Tibor Krauss
BK Team Telge
1288
0
37
17
642
237
100
0
100
18.
Christer Byström
Upsala CK
1285
16
36
17
709
253
100
40
0
140
19.
Walter Feldhofer
Hammarby IF BF
1284
12
30
24
621
240
100
0
100
20.
Hans Thorén
BK Ax
1278
9
0
0
619
250
100
0
100
21.
Lars Jidler
BK Wictoria
1271
11
25
33
590
244
50
0
50
22.
Olle Kriström
FOC Farsta
1268
20
17
35
624
236
50
0
50
23.
Michael Haenflein
Sigma BK
1259
20
27
17
639
271
50
0
50
24.
Pär Larsson
Östhammars BS
1258
20
22
31
613
234
50
0
50
25.
Hans Dahlqvist
BwK Ankaret
1253
20
0
0
631
223
50
0
50
26.
Bo Johansson
Four XXXX BC
1251
20
27
29
623
235
50
0
50
27.
Keijo Perälä
Mälarhöjdens BK
1247
19
0
0
622
220
50
0
50
28.
Kristina Byström
Vendelsö BK
1243
20
0
0
590
223
50
0
50
29.
Lennart Andersson
BK Team Telge
1242
7
33
20
598
254
50
0
50
30.
Christer Magnusson
KK Träff
1240
20
25
25
578
238
50
0
50
31.
Lennart Götelid
BK Runan
1238
20
0
0
593
230
20
0
20
32.
Bengt Moquist
KK Träff
1233
20
28
25
574
253
20
0
20
33.
Kjell Andersson
BK Raa
1231
12
22
37
611
225
20
0
20
34.
Joel Pirhi
IK Makkabi
1226
14
32
21
632
240
20
0
20
35.
Jan Carlsson
BK Råsunda Bowling
1226
20
19
30
645
232
20
0
20
36.
Karl-Erik Jansson
BK Raa
1226
20
0
0
668
231
20
0
20
37.
Arne Hellberg
Hammarby IF BF
1223
19
28
25
637
264
20
0
20
38.
Bo Lindgren
BK Team Telge
1218
16
24
32
630
251
20
0
20
39.
Kent Persson
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
1218
16
0
0
628
248
20
0
20
40.
Hilding Segerfjord
Handens BK
1213
20
0
0
645
226
20
0
20
41.
Torsten Gustavsson
BwK Ankaret
1211
16
23
29
589
248
20
0
20
42.
Anders Norén
Märsta BK
1204
20
26
21
615
235
20
0
20
43.
Lars Bylin
BK Fram
1204
20
18
28
605
225
20
0
20
44.
Bo Arenstam
Älta IF
1201
17
0
0
630
238
20
0
20
45.
Sven-Olov Sjölund
BK Rullarna
1200
20
19
29
600
223
20
0
20
46.
Folke Johansson
KK Strike
1195
20
0
0
572
247
20
0
20
47.
Pertti Huhtala
BK Raa
1194
17
0
0
578
227
20
0
20
48.
Henry Lager
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
1162
20
0
0
597
239
20
0
20
49.
Ceved Karlsson
Handens BK
1156
20
0
0
562
205
20
0
20
50.
Hans Östlund
BwK Ankaret
1143
20
0
0
589
216
20
0
20
51.
Kjell Gustavsson
BK Runan
1142
20
17
22
573
228
20
0
20
52.
Sten Larsson
BK Runan
1136
20
0
0
556
206
20
0
20
53.
Jan-Erik Stensson
BK Fram
1114
20
15
28
578
214
20
0
20
54.
Kent Wäppling
BK Örnen
1111
20
15
27
560
196
20
0
20
55.
Tage Hammerman
Pocket Club
1003
17
0
0
456
198
20
0
20