Start
Anmälan
Format
Tidigare
ST-Mäst 2024-2025
ST-Mäst 2023-2024
ST-Mäst 2022-2023
ST-Mäst 2020-2021
ST-Mäst 2019-2020
ST-Mäst 2018-2019
ST-Mäst 2017-2018
ST-Mäst 2016-2017
ST-Mäst 2015-2016
ST-Mäst 2014-2015
Kontakt
Totala resultat Skärgårdspokalen 2009 Lidingö (50+)
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
Namn
Klubb
Resultat
6 serier
Hcp/
ser
X
/
Resultat
spurt
Högsta
enkel
Börs-
poäng
Early Bird
poäng
Spurt-
poäng
Enkel-
poäng
Blockbonus
Total
poäng
1.
Leif Sjöberg
BK Trol
1421
20
37
29
692
261
500
100
0
600
2.
Lennart Runström
BK Team Telge
1412
9
0
0
668
266
450
80
0
530
3.
Kjell Isaksson
Sundbybergs IK
1349
0
37
22
645
268
400
100
0
500
4.
Heikki Salmi
Östhammars BS
1289
20
0
0
664
239
300
60
0
360
5.
Leif Sundström
AIK
1278
20
0
0
612
233
200
0
200
6.
Bengt Moquist
KK Träff
1271
18
0
0
651
245
150
0
150
7.
Torbjörn Karlsson
Sollentuna BwK
1255
15
27
23
592
231
150
0
150
8.
Michael Haenflein
Sigma BK
1238
19
0
0
656
243
150
20
0
170
9.
Hans Dahlqvist
BwK Ankaret
1228
20
24
23
645
230
150
0
150
10.
Claes Trankärr
BK Smeden
1207
15
25
25
661
261
150
40
0
190
11.
Pär Larsson
Östhammars BS
1200
18
24
24
634
224
100
0
100
12.
Sten Olsson
Östhammars BS
1200
20
0
0
604
212
100
0
100
13.
Leif Dahl
KK Träff
1199
20
20
27
628
229
100
0
100
14.
Tibor Krauss
BK Team Telge
1190
3
31
20
612
217
100
0
100
15.
Hans Thorén
BK Ax
1187
8
28
25
584
215
100
0
100
16.
Walter Feldhofer
Hammarby IF BF
1186
15
0
0
616
216
100
0
100
17.
Christer Richnau
BK Runan
1184
20
0
0
602
215
100
0
100
18.
Karl-Axel Emanuelsson
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
1180
20
0
0
606
212
100
0
100
19.
Gunnar Moquist
KK Träff
1177
7
27
27
635
235
100
0
100
20.
Hans Östlund
BwK Ankaret
1163
20
19
28
578
214
100
0
100
21.
Torsten Gustavsson
BwK Ankaret
1162
13
22
29
637
226
50
0
50
22.
Lennart Götelid
BK Runan
1154
20
0
0
598
210
50
0
50
23.
Altti Mattila
FOC Farsta
1153
20
25
20
599
232
50
0
50
24.
Jouko Törnudd
M-P
1152
3
26
29
551
211
50
0
50
25.
Lennart Andersson
BK Team Telge
1147
7
26
31
541
226
50
0
50
26.
Jan-Erik Stensson
BK Fram
1145
16
21
27
515
229
50
0
50
27.
Bert Andersson
BK Runan
1141
10
17
38
594
212
50
0
50
28.
Arne Hellberg
Hammarby IF BF
1124
20
20
23
592
214
50
0
50
29.
Christer Magnusson
KK Träff
1118
20
19
25
534
229
50
0
50
30.
Jan Carlsson
BK Råsunda Bowling
1116
20
18
25
547
225
50
0
50
31.
Kari Jääskeläinen
KK Träff
1110
16
17
32
571
210
20
0
20
32.
Anders Norén
Märsta BK
1109
20
12
34
529
203
20
0
20
33.
Kaj Ahlström
KK Strike
1108
20
11
26
546
221
20
0
20
34.
Rolf Kings
Sigma BK
1106
18
0
0
546
199
20
0
20
35.
Sören Källen
KK Träff
1101
20
12
30
535
204
20
0
20
36.
Henry Lager
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
1098
19
16
29
557
202
20
0
20
37.
Sten Larsson
BK Runan
1097
17
16
27
564
230
20
0
20
38.
Ceved Karlsson
Handens BK
1096
20
8
32
568
198
20
0
20
39.
Folke Johansson
KK Strike
1089
17
15
28
565
208
20
0
20
40.
Hilding Segerfjord
Handens BK
1085
18
18
23
512
208
20
0
20
41.
Kjell Gustavsson
BK Runan
1077
20
0
0
564
208
20
0
20
42.
Bo Arenstam
Älta IF
997
13
0
0
520
186
20
0
20
43.
Olle Kriström
FOC Farsta
882
20
0
0
461
172
20
0
20