Start
Anmälan
Format
Tidigare
ST-Mäst 2024-2025
ST-Mäst 2023-2024
ST-Mäst 2022-2023
ST-Mäst 2020-2021
ST-Mäst 2019-2020
ST-Mäst 2018-2019
ST-Mäst 2017-2018
ST-Mäst 2016-2017
ST-Mäst 2015-2016
ST-Mäst 2014-2015
Kontakt
Totala resultat Birkaträffen 2009 (50+)
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
Namn
Klubb
Resultat
6 serier
Hcp/
ser
X
/
Resultat
spurt
Högsta
enkel
Börs-
poäng
Early Bird
poäng
Spurt-
poäng
Enkel-
poäng
Blockbonus
Total
poäng
1.
Walter Feldhofer
Hammarby IF BF
1391
17
35
23
742
283
500
100
100
0
700
2.
Hans Sjöberg
SK Nova
1377
2
43
18
671
240
450
0
450
3.
Lennart Runström
BK Team Telge
1367
11
33
26
668
258
400
0
400
4.
Torbjörn Karlsson
Sollentuna BwK
1332
14
34
19
726
252
300
80
0
380
5.
Kjell Eriksson
M-P
1330
13
32
22
709
281
200
40
0
240
6.
Kjell Isaksson
Sundbybergs IK
1327
0
36
21
662
257
150
0
150
7.
Kent Wäppling
BK Örnen
1323
20
23
30
667
238
150
0
150
8.
Lars-Erik Riutta
SK Nova
1314
17
31
22
663
250
150
0
150
9.
Göran Stoor
Sigma BK
1310
9
34
27
678
255
150
0
150
10.
Leif Sjöberg
BK Trol
1308
15
32
23
643
242
150
0
150
11.
Lennart Götelid
BK Runan
1308
20
27
25
653
233
150
0
150
12.
Tommy Axelsson
Pin Club
1305
20
27
31
598
260
100
0
100
13.
Christer Wiberg
M-P
1303
20
0
0
639
236
100
0
100
14.
Gunnar Fryckstrand
Pin Club
1301
20
0
0
635
263
100
0
100
15.
Rolf Jäderdal
Älvsjöhook BK
1274
20
24
26
644
230
100
0
100
16.
Torsten Gustavsson
BwK Ankaret
1270
14
28
28
623
223
100
0
100
17.
Gunnar Moquist
KK Träff
1269
9
38
18
657
228
100
0
100
18.
Bo Johansson
Four XXXX BC
1269
20
28
17
725
263
100
60
0
160
19.
Karl-Axel Emanuelsson
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
1267
20
26
29
675
233
100
0
100
20.
Arne Hellberg
Hammarby IF BF
1262
20
25
25
648
258
100
0
100
21.
Hans-Åke Carlsson
Högdalens BK
1258
11
30
27
692
256
50
20
0
70
22.
Jouko Törnudd
M-P
1257
3
33
24
626
243
50
0
50
23.
Hans Dahlqvist
BwK Ankaret
1257
20
0
0
670
257
50
0
50
24.
Tibor Krauss
BK Team Telge
1244
6
33
18
692
255
50
20
0
70
25.
Leif Sundström
AIK
1244
16
26
29
589
251
50
0
50
26.
Michael Haenflein
Sigma BK
1239
20
27
24
620
235
50
0
50
27.
Kent Persson
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
1236
11
30
27
605
235
50
0
50
28.
Kristina Byström
Vendelsö BK
1227
20
0
0
622
234
50
0
50
29.
Lennart Eklöf
M-P
1222
20
22
27
608
238
50
0
50
30.
Björn Nordbäck
KK Träff
1220
18
23
26
616
222
50
0
50
31.
Rolf Holmgren
Pin Club
1216
20
20
34
641
246
20
0
20
32.
Olle Kriström
FOC Farsta
1214
20
18
29
617
253
20
0
20
33.
Leif Dahl
KK Träff
1212
20
19
30
598
211
20
0
20
34.
Henry Lager
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
1208
20
15
38
557
237
20
0
20
35.
Hans Östlund
BwK Ankaret
1208
20
0
0
621
242
20
0
20
36.
Hans Andersson
DN-Expressens IF
1203
12
29
20
608
217
20
0
20
37.
Cataldo Rongione
KK Träff
1202
19
0
0
618
218
20
0
20
38.
Bert Andersson
BK Runan
1201
11
18
41
598
222
20
0
20
39.
Bo Arenstam
Älta IF
1195
15
24
28
623
234
20
0
20
40.
Hilding Segerfjord
Handens BK
1192
18
21
31
588
218
20
0
20
41.
Roger Andersson
BK Smile
1190
20
19
22
600
222
20
0
20
42.
Kjell Persson
M-P
1188
20
19
22
574
253
20
0
20
43.
Peter Larzon
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
1184
15
21
0
584
207
20
0
20
44.
Stig Larsson
Handens BK
1180
11
29
19
579
234
20
0
20
45.
Rolf Kings
Sigma BK
1180
20
22
24
626
249
20
0
20
46.
Sören Källen
KK Träff
1180
20
0
0
567
217
20
0
20
47.
Bertil Starberg
KK Träff
1171
20
0
0
563
221
20
0
20
48.
Joel Pirhi
IK Makkabi
1168
18
200
0
651
243
20
0
20
49.
Jonny Groth
KK Strike
1168
20
21
24
582
208
20
0
20
50.
Anne Westerhaug
Jakobsbergs BS
1158
20
0
0
624
219
20
0
20
51.
Bennet Wermelin
Pin Club
1156
17
22
26
582
207
20
0
20
52.
Altti Mattila
Hammarby IF BF
1156
20
19
31
571
217
20
0
20
53.
Folke Johansson
KK Strike
1153
19
23
23
627
242
20
0
20
54.
Tommy Johannesson
Aftonbladets IK
1153
13
0
0
579
224
20
0
20
55.
Bengt Moquist
KK Träff
1145
16
0
0
609
210
20
0
20
56.
Hans Gabrielsson
M-P
1132
11
0
0
530
215
20
0
20
57.
Lars Magnusson
KK Träff
1126
20
0
0
515
219
20
0
20
58.
Lars Johansson
KK Strike
1112
20
16
21
602
231
20
0
20
59.
Kari Jääskeläinen
KK Träff
1108
17
19
27
536
205
20
0
20