FLEST ANTAL BÖRSPOÄNG

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut
 
Plac.   Klubb   Antal
börspoäng
1.   Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   22300
2.   Hammarby IF BF   18060
3.   Sundbybergs IK   13530
4.   Stureby BK   12740
5.   Sollentuna BwK   11050
6.   Värtans IK   9920
7.   NBC Gullmarsplan BC   9490
8.   AIK   8790
9.   Pin Club   7900
10.   BK Ax   7900
11.   Täby BwK   7810
12.   Turebergs BwK   6690
13.   BK Trol   6460
14.   Vendelsö BK   6110
15.   Bålsta BC   5830
16.   SK Nova   5680
17.   BK Rudbeck   5620
18.   BK Brio   4810
19.   Team X-Bowlers BC   4370
20.   BK Amiki   4250
21.   Matteus-Pojkarna BK   4090
22.   BK Arkos   3820
23.   Fredrikshof IF BK   3810
24.   BK Mistral   3540
25.   BK Kaskad   3400
26.   BK Runan   3360
27.   Sigma BK   3110
28.   BK Rullarna   3040
29.   Team Södertälje BK   3020
30.   KK Träff   2750
31.   BwK Ankaret   2720
32.   B-K Eva   2330
33.   BK Raa   2320
34.   United BC   2220
35.   Kings Pin BK   2130
36.   Tyresö BK   2110
37.   BajenFans BF   2030
38.   Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund   1900
39.   Domnarvets BS   1750
40.   Nynäshamns BK   1720
41.   Åkeshovs BK   1680
42.   BwK Dax   1360
43.   Team Clan BK   1140
44.   Hellas BK   1070
45.   BK Stallis   830
46.   Norrtälje BwK   790
47.   Mini Arccus Club   680
48.   Älvsjöhook BK   650
49.   Jakobsbergs BS   410
50.   BS Almen   400
51.   Team Enköping BK   370
52.   IKW/Köping BK   310
53.   IK Makkabi   300
54.   Bokaj 76   280
55.   Uppsala BC 90   250
56.   DN-Expressens IF   220
57.   BS 23   200
58.   BK Scott   190
59.   Pocket Club   140
60.   Aftonbladets IK   130
61.   Eira BK   100
62.   Split Happens BK   100
63.   BK Komet   100
64.   IFK Mariehamn   100
65.   Teleopti IF   70
66.   BK Joar   70
67.   Zorrow Club   50
68.   IFK Stockholm BK   50
69.   Concordia IF BK   50
70.   Allmänna BK   20
71.   Märsta BK   20
 
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2019-2020

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2019-04-21
Klockslaget 2019
Mikael Collinge
Vendelsö BK
2019-04-19
Klockslaget 2019
Daniel Gustafsson
Sundbybergs IK
2019-04-14
Holmenkollen 2019
Jan Ednertz
BK Trol
2019-04-11
Holmenkollen 2019
Joakim Karlsson
Stureby BK
2019-03-26
Brandbergsstriken 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-03-16
Brandbergsstriken 2019
Håkan Hellsing
Sollentuna BwK
2019-03-16
Brandbergsstriken 2019
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2019-03-03
Brännkyrkaträffen 2019
Anders Öhman
Sundbybergs IK
2019-02-28
Sollentunarullen 2019
Björn Bergvall
BK Kaskad
2019-02-27
Täbymästerskapet 2019
Greger Knutas
SK Nova