Klockslaget 2015

Söndagen den 15 mars 17:30 Early Bird

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Kjell Isaksson
BK Amiki
258 230 176 181 223 224   40 17   0   0   1292

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Åke Hofvander
Sollentuna BwK
267 216 235 205 223 269   51 13   10   60   1475
2. Håkan Hellsing
Sollentuna BwK
180 204 274 198 248 225   44 14   11   66   1395
3. Robert Blom
BajenFans BF
250 226 249 151 193 172   36 17   18   108   1349
4. Marcus Lindskog
AIK
158 119 178 246 204 257   30 20   16   96   1258
5. Stefan Ohlsson
Sollentuna BwK
207 172 192 277 183 140   37 14   12   72   1243
6. Sebastian Helsing
Sigma BK
126 162 169 171 232 226   33 12   20   120   1206

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Helene Fischbach
Sollentuna BwK
215 230 212 193 196 212   36 22   6   36   1294
2. Caroline Innergård
Hammarby IF BF
137 201 219 168 185 215   28 25   17   102   1227
3. Anette Karlsson
Sollentuna BwK
211 159 150 142 182 184   30 15   11   66   1094

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
249 204 238 224 205 256   47 16   0   0   1376
2. Jouko Törnudd
BK Raa
208 190 234 242 199 214   33 27   12   72   1359
3. Peter Johander
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
165 197 237 226 186 165   32 24   20   120   1296
4. Lars Öberg
Fredrikshof IF
171 166 222 218 207 214   34 22   15   90   1288
5. Björn Lilja
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
235 217 183 169 184 217   34 19   4   24   1229
6. Michael Haenflein
Sigma BK
139 135 155 187 175 223   23 20   20   120   1134
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC