Klockslaget 2015

Torsdagen den 19 mars 19:30 Early Bird

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Robert Myrén
Sigma BK
257 215 256 222 279 244   54 9   0   0   1473
2. Cristopher Nybom
Åkeshovs BK
253 165 268 234 228 258   44 20   0   0   1406
3. Kristian Hiltunen
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
206 190 278 222 203 233   41 18   0   0   1332
4. Tobias Karlsson
AIK
256 185 223 176 192 227   33 23   0   0   1259

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Christian Holmberg
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
196 213 226 185 192 213   29 28   16   96   1321
2. Kim Nabbe
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
244 199 188 174 190 191   23 33   19   114   1300
3. Johan Eklund
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
226 218 168 200 198 191   27 27   16   96   1297
4. Peter Schell
Vendelsö BK
234 135 159 225 236 235   37 16   10   60   1284
5. Klas Söderberg
BK Arkos
169 199 212 177 170 157   20 29   26   156   1240
6. Johan Lindman
Sollentuna BwK
174 246 149 216 189 128   29 19   22   132   1234
7. Kjell Svensson
Aftonbladets IK
209 146 156 172 185 176   18 33   26   156   1200

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Kjell Isaksson
BK Amiki
213 257 191 202 227 244   43 17   5   30   1364
2. Tommy Johannesson
Aftonbladets IK
219 166 213 188 228 257   37 24   12   72   1343
3. Stig Svensson
SK Nova
229 194 175 212 223 191   38 10   11   66   1290
4. Cornell Gassner
Åkeshovs BK
202 182 181 198 176 225   33 20   6   36   1200
5. Conny Eriksson
Aftonbladets IK
168 200 143 166 176 135   15 30   18   108   1096
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK