Klockslaget 2015

Söndagen den 22 mars 10:30 Early Bird

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Benny Carlsson
Stureby BK
182 218 266 234 225 236   43 18   0   0   1361
2. Peter Kroner
AIK
213 208 210 212 176 238   31 28   0   0   1257

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Niclas Zeising
AIK
200 199 204 183 178 214   34 18   29   174   1352
2. Michael Lindquist
Märsta BK
202 156 183 179 223 207   31 20   15   90   1240
3. Johan Larsson
Åkeshovs BK
199 175 211 240 206 153   33 20   9   54   1238
4. Robin Öberg
Täby BwK
161 242 158 244 211 141   32 12   13   78   1235
5. Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
203 147 162 158 189 143   20 25   19   114   1116

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Laila Jonsson
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
175 180 201 213 140 164   19 30   35   210   1283
2. Anneli Juhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
227 202 198 169 162 158   22 28   10   60   1176
3. Emmeline Mutka
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
144 165 139 183 171 132   18 23   39   234   1168

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Cornell Gassner
Åkeshovs BK
242 224 248 213 169 214   40 17   6   36   1346
2. Altti Mattila
Hammarby IF BF
169 182 193 234 180 248   33 22   11   66   1272
3. Albin Hellström
Hammarby IF BF
198 155 218 210 233 224   38 22   5   30   1268
4. Leif Sjöberg
BK Trol
211 229 180 207 205 189   31 26   4   24   1245
5. Hans Larsson
Högdalens BK
165 188 155 268 173 186   28 24   8   48   1183
6. Ari Mutka
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
126 175 143 215 215 155   24 16   19   114   1143
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK