Klockslaget 2015

Torsdagen den 26 mars 19:30 Early Bird

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Marcus Lundqvist
BK Brio
258 180 259 214 215 216   42 21   0   0   1342
2. Rickard Thelander
Bålsta BC
235 169 173 194 246 268   40 18   0   0   1285
3. Filip Thelander
Sundbybergs IK
172 235 204 236 199 206   39 17   0   0   1252
4. Kjell Isaksson
BK Amiki
187 194 254 207 206 184   33 23   0   0   1232
5. Jesper Gren
Bålsta BC
126 246           21 22   0   0   372

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jörgen Plantin
BK Taggen
202 214 225 196 183 179   29 28   17   102   1301
2. Martin Östlund
BK Scott
187 153 135 169 191 205   24 25   37   222   1262
3. Per-Erik Freij
Fredrikshof IF
177 187 187 172 170 186   17 35   28   168   1247
4. Thomas Hult
BK Scott
157 187 172 171 170 166   19 24   37   222   1245
5. Lars-Erik Karlsson
Sigma BK
204 151 245 163 144 210   29 21   20   120   1237
6. Kristian Hiltunen
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
177 161 191 175 232 217   29 24   7   42   1195
7. Peter Schell
Vendelsö BK
132 181 186 213 175 158   24 24   10   60   1105

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Kerstin Sahlberg
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
173 187 136 151 172 139   13 29   43   258   1216

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Lars Eriksson
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
175 236 227 206 164 197   33 25   17   102   1307
2. Stig Persson
Sollentuna BwK
205 177 170 183 198 197   24 32   18   108   1238
3. Jan Blom
Åkeshovs BK
180 166 247 212 136 199   29 17   14   84   1224
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK