Klockslaget 2015

Onsdagen den 1 april 13:30 Early Bird

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Kent Wogel
Stureby BK
187 197 195 205 236 227   37 20   7   42   1289
2. Leif Dahl
KK Träff
143 153 138 109 178 178   14 22   29   174   1073
3. Torgny Löfgren
BK Arkos
142 106 138 134 147 153   12 19   39   234   1054

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Annelie Elnerud
B-K Eva
161 184 191 144 128 228   23 25   34   204   1240
2. Ingrid Lindberg
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
111 138 123 147 126 147   6 24   37   222   1014

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Greger Knutas
SK Nova
231 215 196 157 248 190   35 20   14   84   1321
2. Björn Ejderling
Åkeshovs BK
242 204 245 160 228 240   39 16   0   0   1319
3. Hans Sjöberg
SK Nova
204 204 226 266 166 215   37 17   0   0   1281
4. Stig Svensson
SK Nova
182 177 163 223 256 188   35 19   11   66   1255
5. Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
225 188 169 180 197 236   31 25   9   54   1249
6. Szczepan Drapsa
Pin Club
166 196 202 203 195 203   25 34   13   78   1243
7. Hans Modh
BK Raa
195 189 195 190 219 169   36 22   8   48   1205
8. Jan-Ove Lindblad
KK Träff
183 156 184 170 192 225   24 32   15   90   1200
9. Gunnar Moquist
KK Träff
148 185 180 161 180 206   24 24   14   84   1144
10. Bengt Moquist
KK Träff
149 184 148 155 150 200   18 25   19   114   1100
11. Benno Pedersen
Pin Club
134 189 190 175 150 150   22 20   18   108   1096
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC