Klockslaget 2015

Skärtorsdag 2 april 18:00 Early Bird

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Anders Friman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
169 193 206 211 245 259   38 20   0   0   1283
2. Kent Wenström
Bålsta BC
215 181 210 188 196 213   34 23   0   0   1203
3. Jesper Gren
Bålsta BC
193 221 176 201 162 200   33 17   0   0   1153
4. Kim Wikman
Bålsta BC
188 202 151 211 195 145   30 19   0   0   1092
5. Alexandros Mavrikakis
Sigma BK
123 140 199 203 196 191   31 12   0   0   1052

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Robert Wikman
Hammarby IF BF
236 171 237 182 193 221   33 24   13   78   1318
2. Björn Bergman
Uppsala BC 90
231 152 201 232 192 179   32 27   14   84   1271
3. Torbjörn Persson
Hammarby IF BF
157 133 125 214 138 185   17 22   27   162   1114
4. Stefan Fogelström
KK Strike
148 163 128 136 179 190   19 24   21   126   1070

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
168 187 182 233 213 220   32 20   3   18   1221
2. Anette Bergman
Uppsala BC 90
183 154 161 138 160 193   13 30   37   222   1211
3. Kamilla Christensen
BK Mistral
223 179 176 169 168 189   23 26   17   102   1206
4. Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
138 153 179 157 195 154   16 25   28   168   1144

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Göran Brusewitz
SK Nova
148 203 234 231 179 216   37 17   6   36   1247
2. Albin Hellström
Hammarby IF BF
224 203 205 201 171 204   35 18   5   30   1238
3. Thomas Wallgren
Fredrikshof IF
204 236 167 139 157 203   27 22   19   114   1220
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC