Klockslaget 2015

Långfredag 3 april 10:30 Early Bird

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Tommy Wendel
Stureby BK
175 258 233 212 169 212   31 27   0   0   1259
2. Leo Greverius
Sundbybergs IK
160 167 193 215 235 230   38 15   0   0   1200
3. Michael Johansson
BK Ax
177 185 182 145 207 182   27 24   0   0   1078

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Lars Höglin
AIK
217 203 199 191 225 214   37 22   16   96   1345
2. Martin Karlsson
Team X-Bowlers BC
206 146 175 182 189 242   33 13   22   132   1272
3. Patric Johansson
BK Ax
185 189 267 203 158 147   34 17   13   78   1227
4. Johan Lindman
Sollentuna BwK
157 170 168 160 244 189   27 20   22   132   1220
5. Tomas Regnander
Team X-Bowlers BC
190 137 164 160 154 173   22 22   28   168   1146
6. Stene Andersson
Aftonbladets IK
140 174 136 196 154 157   18 25   20   120   1077

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Madelene Sundin
Team X-Bowlers BC
140 144 142 153 178 119   14 22   45   270   1146

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Björn Lilja
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
189 248 189 258 211 214   38 23   4   24   1333
2. Börje Salmén
Högdalens BK
206 212 182 180 205 221   28 27   10   60   1266
3. Christer Hörngren
BK Trol
177 178 267 213 181 205   37 20   7   42   1263
4. Kenneth Aspögård
Hammarby IF BF
195 189 178 206 244 165   32 22   11   66   1243
5. Claes Trankärr
Hammarby IF BF
155 192 238 172 182 173   20 36   14   84   1196
6. Jörgen Greverius
BK Kross
193 148 146 204 199 165   26 19   20   120   1175
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC