Klockslaget 2015

Annandagpåsk den 6 april 10:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Magnus Sjöholm
AIK
207 223 247 247 249 278   49 16   0   0   1451
2. Roger Holm
AIK
226 237 202 225 190 238   43 19   0   0   1318

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Marcus Lindskog
AIK
245 235 224 205 233 247   45 14   16   96   1485
2. Lars-Erik Karlsson
Sigma BK
215 207 175 227 181 243   35 20   20   120   1368
3. Johnny Östby
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
146 266 191 199 146 195   31 21   25   150   1293
4. Vesa Heinonen
Östhammars BS
193 215 190 167 211 182   28 22   20   120   1278
5. Sven-Olov Sjölund
BK Rullarna
115 197 192 174 179 181   20 25   29   174   1212
6. Sten Olsson
Östhammars BS
155 162 172 168 182 134   16 29   37   222   1195

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Eva Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
211 204 241 202 219 176   35 25   17   102   1355
2. Johanna Stål
Playbowl Club Järfälla
146 187 172 170 247 151   21 26   29   174   1247
3. Jessika Jonsson
BK Mistral
172 163 213 174 214 212   29 22   14   84   1232
4. Anneli Dahlgren
Sollentuna BwK
181 158 194 172 184 140   18 33   26   156   1185
5. Ulrica Dahlgren
Sollentuna BwK
148 128 188 173 176 197   23 22   29   174   1184
6. Leea Helin
BK Rullarna
135 130 169 123 166 133   10 26   40   240   1096

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Tomas Hernvall
Åkeshovs BK
171 265 235 157 230 218   39 19   6   36   1312
2. Dan Ahlquist
BK Trol
222 192 197 161 167 223   30 24   11   66   1228
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK