Klockslaget 2015

Söndagen den 19 april 10:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Sebastian Ekedahl
Stureby BK
175 162 154 218 233 212   32 18   0   0   1154

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Peter Axelsson
Pin Club
215 150 168 218 236 200   29 25   22   132   1319
2. Thomas Johansson
Pin Club
215 227 189 189 147 183   24 29   21   126   1276
3. Ralph Ornered
United BC
148 177 194 161 167 163   20 23   30   180   1190
4. Rolf Holmgren
Pin Club
146 162 169 149 207 160   24 20   30   180   1173
5. Daniel Holmgren
Pin Club
168 178 212 161 196 188   29 19   10   60   1163
6. Jonas Karlsson
Sigma BK
190 169 195 165 153 181   21 26   12   72   1125

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Liz Larsson
B-K Eva
186 186 183 159 198 181   26 23   15   90   1183
2. Stina Ornered
United BC
139 118 172 152 164 188   12 30   22   132   1065

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Hans Larsson
Högdalens BK
236 168 214 200 214 230   36 21   8   48   1310
2. Börje Salmén
Högdalens BK
165 188 184 202 210 212   33 19   10   60   1221
3. Jens Simonsen
AIK
202 160 213 192 210 202   33 19   3   18   1197
4. Björn Ejderling
Åkeshovs BK
185 172 234 180 225 200   33 23   0   0   1196
5. Benno Pedersen
Pin Club
129 174 203 168 179 141   25 16   18   108   1102
6. Michael Haenflein
Sigma BK
151 178 129 150 138 136   15 21   20   120   1002
7. Jan-Erik Stensson
KK Träff
125 160 156 150 131 140   11 29   20   120   982
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK