Klockslaget 2015

Torsdagen den 23 april 18:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Magnus Lütz
Sigma BK
232 232 250 204 180 225   44 9   0   0   1323

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Kristian Hiltunen
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
203 233 200 228 248 266   41 21   7   42   1420
2. Robert Wikman
Hammarby IF BF
242 194 223 207 163 214   34 21   13   78   1321
3. Björn Bergman
Uppsala BC 90
231 205 193 218 181 201   30 29   14   84   1313
4. Jonathan Havstad
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
235 189 199 172 187 204   39 17   14   84   1270
5. Tommi Soveri
Uppsala BC 90
177 147 185 147 212 164   16 32   33   198   1230
6. Joakim Karlsson
Sigma BK
166 191 170 175 198 184   29 21   23   138   1222
7. Stene Andersson
Aftonbladets IK
183 163 163 159 178 211   21 25   20   120   1177
8. Bernt Axelsson
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
134 154 133 217 177 155   20 20   30   180   1150

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Susanne Olsson
Hammarby IF BF
210 216 249 196 204 238   37 25   4   24   1337
2. Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
253 212 237 169 246 201   38 21   3   18   1336
3. Anette Bergman
Uppsala BC 90
191 175 134 173 193 193   24 24   37   222   1281

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jens Simonsen
AIK
256 237 224 217 213 184   42 18   3   18   1349
2. Lars Eriksson
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
203 210 203 167 198 195   29 25   17   102   1278
3. Charles Nylund
Hammarby IF BF
163 196 166 158 152 234   22 26   18   108   1177
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK