Klockslaget 2015

Torsdagen den 23 april 20:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Mikael Kanold
Sundbybergs IK
185 224 257 225 206 257   41 20   0   0   1354
2. Kent Brolin
Team X-Bowlers BC
201 279 237 183 233 184   42 18   0   0   1317
3. Max Ornered
Stureby BK
196 245 268 229 157 216   40 21   0   0   1311
4. Tomas Lind
Sigma BK
204 172 220 240 234 226   47 11   0   0   1296
5. Juha Kanerva
BK Kross
226 213 180 234 164 242   36 20   0   0   1259
6. Mattias Persson
Täby BwK
201 177 204 193 188 189   28 23   0   0   1152

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jonathan Havstad
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
148 209 224 236 187 225   34 24   14   84   1313
2. Anthon Åkerblom
BK Kross
211 178 148 199 200 176   34 15   24   144   1256
3. Joel Lindström
Concordia IF BK
210 199 183 157 236 180   29 24   12   72   1237
4. David Runefelt
Täby BwK
115 187 204 189 161 193   27 17   27   162   1211
5. Anders Jansson
Concordia IF BK
119 153 146 158 134 144   12 23   45   270   1124

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Helena Ericson
Sundbybergs IK
235 229 179 227 217 223   39 19   12   72   1382
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK