Klockslaget 2015

Skärtorsdag 2 april 10:30 Early Bird

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
242 233 224 255 213 266   49 13   0   0   1433
2. Gustavo Layrisse Montiel
Sundbybergs IK
184 207 195 199 190 220   36 14   0   0   1195
3. Kent Brolin
Team X-Bowlers BC
156 205 210 225 213 182   35 20   0   0   1191

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Thomas Hörnberg
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
201 199 209 201 174 181   31 24   23   138   1303
2. Anders Bergstrand
Turebergs IF
193 181 171 172 133 255   26 21   26   156   1261
3. Pasi E. Luiro
AIK
208 160 197 206 214 193   27 31   12   72   1250
4. Vijay Thuphal Nagaraja Iyengar
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
190 161 194 168 183 185   17 36   28   168   1249
5. Björn Mattsson
Täby BwK
176 226 147 144 192 196   25 21   24   144   1225
6. Mikael Isaksson
Täby BwK
143 181 176 198 184 163   27 20   29   174   1219
7. Kenth Holm
Östhammars BS
214 199 154 187 156 193   25 26   16   96   1199
8. Johan Österholm
Stureby BK
149 204 190 184 194 181   29 21   13   78   1180
9. Jonas Karlsson
Sigma BK
134 177 185 200 188 162   26 19   12   72   1118

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Roxana Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
124 179 163 146 159 112   14 23   45   270   1153

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Thomas Andersson
AIK
220 191 179 167 172 181   25 26   8   48   1158
2. Jan Blom
Åkeshovs BK
157 144 192 191 213 177   25 26   14   84   1158
3. Christer Eklund
BK Amiki
164 179 178 164 202 200   20 30   8   48   1135
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK