Klockslaget 2015

Torsdagen den 16 april 19:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Gustavo Layrisse Montiel
Sundbybergs IK
224 180 265 258 196 222   44 16   0   0   1345
2. Sebastian Graveleij
Sundbybergs IK
226 276 161 172 229 279   44 13   0   0   1343
3. Johan Wallenbert
Sundbybergs IK
221 204 268 185 221 189   39 17   0   0   1288

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Klas Wase
BK Kross
167 189 213 189 206 214   30 22   15   90   1268
2. Anders Eriksson
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
186 157 150 172 164 235   23 25   28   168   1232
3. Vijay Thuphal Nagaraja Iyengar
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
207 170 175 167 170 158   26 22   28   168   1215
4. Roger Johansson
BK Kross
137 183 150 156 203 212   25 23   25   150   1191
5. André Nilsson
Sundbybergs IK
190 183 86 191 181 177   24 17   29   174   1182
6. Peter Graveleij
Sundbybergs IK
149 133 162 124 152 156   11 25   45   270   1146
7. Christer Kallin
BK Kross
147 147 157 137 147 183   18 21   36   216   1134

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Lina Elfström
Sundbybergs IK
161 234 172 217 196 166   29 23   19   114   1260

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
245 213 201 220 175 204   31 27   9   54   1312
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC