Holmenkollen 2015

Onsdagen den 4 november 19:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Cristopher Nybom
Åkeshovs BK
167 205 237 228 225 211   37 22   0   0   1273

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Kåre Birgersson
BK Rullarna
179 258 238 231 236 232   48 10   14   84   1458
2. Peter Axelsson
Pin Club
235 213 192 205 224 248   36 27   19   114   1431
3. Vesa Heinonen
BK Rullarna
258 229 245 167 234 168   37 19   17   102   1403
4. Thomas Johansson
Pin Club
238 190 200 211 237 173   38 19   14   84   1333
5. Sten Olsson
BC Pegasus
167 153 185 216 180 166   25 21   35   210   1277
6. Daniel Holmgren
Pin Club
248 216 203 240 150 156   39 14   9   54   1267
7. Martin Karlsson
Team X-Bowlers BC
163 202 145 179 191 268   33 18   19   114   1262
8. Peter Schell
Åkeshovs BK
188 162 170 212 236 213   35 16   12   72   1253
9. Marcus Lindskog
BajenFans BF
222 235 172 171 183 189   29 28   13   78   1250
10. Tomas Ullberg
Split Happens BK
155 218 178 180 164 167   19 29   24   144   1206
11. Heikki Salmi
BK Rullarna
172 160 131 181 191 175   23 19   25   150   1160
12. Sven-Olov Sjölund
BK Rullarna
163 163 139 184 164 164   18 25   26   156   1133
13. Rolf Ekström
BK Rullarna
130 166 146 161 159 165   17 24   29   174   1101

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Maria Ullberg
Split Happens BK
190 196 269 183 170 226   34 24   25   150   1384

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Kjell Andersson
Aftonbladets IK
242 258 227 200 199 184   39 19   13   78   1388
2. Tommy Johannesson
Aftonbladets IK
238 192 223 164 224 267   38 20   9   54   1362
3. Benno Pedersen
Pin Club
186 169 215 182 216 165   26 25   16   96   1229
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC