Holmenkollen 2015

Tisdagen den 10 november 19:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Robert Myrén
Sigma BK
228 219 259 222 300 225   51 15   0   0   1453
2. John Carlson
AIK
276 225 197 205 246 216   36 18   0   0   1365
3. Benny Carlsson
Stureby BK
248 213 255 214 182 201   38 22   0   0   1313
4. Magnus Lütz
Sigma BK
244 244 166 208 257 189   42 17   0   0   1308

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Martin Karlsson
Team X-Bowlers BC
148 258 200 269 191 202   36 17   19   114   1382
2. Tomas Regnander
Team X-Bowlers BC
196 223 187 190 222 156   34 19   24   144   1318
3. Shaun Williams
Team X-Bowlers BC
184 181 226 175 210 183   31 24   17   102   1261
4. Alf Fredell
Team X-Bowlers BC
161 173 161 224 162 173   23 24   32   192   1246
5. Björn Åkerström
Team X-Bowlers BC
147 152 135 175 216 267   27 19   23   138   1230
6. Jonas Helwig
Team X-Bowlers BC
155 191 156 153 148 127   18 19   45   270   1200
7. Hans Arnell
Jakobsbergs BS
189 174 143 171 147 146   15 28   28   168   1138

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Madelene Sundin
Team X-Bowlers BC
170 138 141 146 183 209   26 16   45   270   1257
2. Lena Åkerström
Team X-Bowlers BC
170 201 172 190 145 173   18 31   29   174   1225
3. Ylva Halén
Team X-Bowlers BC
186 171 130 148 159 149   20 21   45   270   1213
4. Anna Lindelöf
Team X-Bowlers BC
122 132 176 181 133 132   13 24   45   270   1146
5. Mio Karlsson
Team X-Bowlers BC
142 138 127 140 134 148   10 22   42   252   1081

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Kenneth Aspögård
Hammarby IF BF
255 237 179 250 191 196   44 13   7   42   1350
2. Veijo Seppänen
Scania IF Södertälje
233 213 212 217 170 234   38 21   4   24   1303
3. Lars Eriksson
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
203 170 235 212 180 180   28 25   13   78   1258
4. Tomas Hernvall
Åkeshovs BK
217 225 171 194 169 195   29 27   12   72   1243
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2019-2020

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2019-11-03
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Stefan Persson
AIK
2019-10-21
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Magnus Sjöholm
Fredrikshof IF BK
2019-10-18
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Robert Collin
Turebergs BwK
2019-10-13
Sjöslaget 2019
Lucas Lindberg
SK Nova
2019-04-21
Klockslaget 2019
Mikael Collinge
Vendelsö BK