Holmenkollen 2015

Fredagen den 13 november 13:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Magnus Johnson Jr
Team Pergamon BC
259 161 223 277 258 230   50 12   0   0   1408
2. Dan Ulfsson
M-P
269 240 231 192 208 224   44 21   0   0   1364
3. Tomas Lind
Sigma BK
255 194 246 246 192 214   40 15   0   0   1347
4. Gert Sundin
AIK
234 205 231 222 216 226   37 24   0   0   1334
5. Jerry Mattisson
SK Nova
235 226 213 222 190 227   41 20   0   0   1313
6. Kjell Isaksson
Sigma BK
193 190 257 175 246 223   36 24   0   0   1284

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Björn Mattsson
Täby BwK
277 245 193 276 210 223   46 14   21   126   1550
2. Leo Westberg
Täby BwK
255 254 227 209 256 194   45 14   17   102   1497
3. Daniel Jones
Täby BwK
224 176 183 206 199 166   28 24   23   138   1292
4. Nicklas Ståhl
Team X-Bowlers BC
268 194 194 209 158 168   32 21   10   60   1251
5. Peter Ramén
AIK
203 182 190 205 212 168   30 24   12   72   1232
6. Lars-Erik Karlsson
BK Ax
212 146 181 219 163 166   20 26   17   102   1189

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Leif Mörkfors
Domnarvets BS
206 257 191 233 245 300   46 16   2   12   1444
2. Leif Sjöberg
Hammarby IF BF
181 221 194 211 300 259   43 18   4   24   1390
3. Kenneth Aspögård
Hammarby IF BF
204 189 209 279 225 233   40 19   7   42   1381
4. Göran Brusewitz
SK Nova
241 204 233 214 239 216   42 17   3   18   1365
5. Hans Sjöberg
SK Nova
175 216 225 300 189 248   43 18   0   0   1353
6. Stig Svensson
SK Nova
238 225 188 203 192 194   36 24   11   66   1306
7. Hans Modh
BK Raa
186 179 225 233 223 180   31 26   10   60   1286
8. Greger Knutas
SK Nova
204 164 197 202 226 189   32 26   11   66   1248
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC