Holmenkollen 2015

Söndagen den 22 november 17:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jesper Gren
Bålsta BC
216 205 279 269 256 217   52 12   0   0   1442
2. Marcus Lundqvist
Hammarby IF BF
217 189 237 238 199 247   41 23   0   0   1327
3. Sebastian Eriksson
BK Brio
215 224 189 196 194 234   37 25   0   0   1252

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Timo Nappari
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
195 188 208 183 214 170   26 27   31   186   1344
2. Åke Hofvander
Sollentuna BwK
226 211 243 171 167 236   34 20   10   60   1314
3. Håkan Hellsing
Sollentuna BwK
201 181 227 190 215 249   38 26   6   36   1299
4. Joakim Karlsson
Bålsta BC
188 198 214 246 170 167   32 22   19   114   1297
5. Marcus Lindskog
BajenFans BF
166 171 215 218 202 245   32 24   13   78   1295
6. Sebastian Hellsing
Sollentuna BwK
151 167 205 199 187 214   30 20   20   120   1243
7. Niclas Zeising
AIK
166 176 164 157 172 199   23 21   24   144   1178

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Helene Fischbach
Sollentuna BwK
228 269 236 247 244 197   46 17   1   6   1427
2. Erika Svensson
B-K Eva
224 227 225 222 265 190   39 23   9   54   1407
3. Kerstin Sahlberg
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
144 180 184 175 193 166   22 24   42   252   1294
4. Lena Thurn
AIK
190 205 171 203 181 211   26 31   19   114   1275
5. Emma Franzen
Sollentuna BwK
168 132 133 190 139 205   16 28   31   186   1153
6. Helen Eklund
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
134 116 158 133 143 156   12 25   41   246   1086

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Börje Salmén
Stureby BK
257 249 210 171 245 224   43 21   7   42   1398
2. Hans Larsson
BK Amiki
203 257 213 201 238 228   45 17   9   54   1394
3. Stig Persson
Sollentuna BwK
148 158 164 147 156 145   14 21   18   108   1026
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2019-2020

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK
2019-11-03
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Stefan Persson
AIK
2019-10-21
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Magnus Sjöholm
Fredrikshof IF BK
2019-10-18
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Robert Collin
Turebergs BwK
2019-10-13
Sjöslaget 2019
Lucas Lindberg
SK Nova
2019-04-21
Klockslaget 2019
Mikael Collinge
Vendelsö BK