Holmenkollen 2015

Tisdagen den 24 november 19:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Tommy Wendel
Stureby BK
189 245 226 268 256 268   47 16   0   0   1452
2. Max Ornered
Stureby BK
214 256 267 225 279 202   50 15   0   0   1443
3. Joakim Alm
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
202 228 223 259 175 277   45 16   0   0   1364
4. Martin Karlsson
Team X-Bowlers BC
162 212 182 159 170 213   30 30   0   0   1098

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Daniel Holmgren
Pin Club
228 222 196 226 247 217   42 17   9   54   1390
2. Tomas Regnander
Team X-Bowlers BC
202 184 236 226 175 179   34 22   24   144   1346
3. Mikael Isaksson
Täby BwK
169 168 185 230 232 137   27 25   26   156   1277
4. Torgny Löfgren
BK Arkos
146 171 157 192 180 145   19 23   36   216   1207

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Björn Lilja
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
237 234 187 269 226 199   44 18   5   30   1382
2. Kjell Andersson
Aftonbladets IK
204 214 202 206 191 257   40 19   13   78   1352
3. Lars Eriksson
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
190 195 227 188 245 209   37 20   13   78   1332
4. Tommy Johannesson
Aftonbladets IK
207 198 268 210 204 152   36 22   9   54   1293
5. Benny Rapp
Åkeshovs BK
182 216 192 158 203 205   26 30   19   114   1270
6. Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
205 204 205 182 216 193   33 22   8   48   1253
7. Benno Pedersen
Pin Club
233 140 202 203 182 161   26 27   16   96   1217
8. Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
174 213 236 238 168 178   32 22   0   0   1207
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC