Holmenkollen 2015

Söndagen den 15 november 17:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
206 279 214 257 266 254   49 15   0   0   1476
2. Erik Andersin
Stureby BK
211 247 247 257 212 254   49 15   0   0   1428
3. Tomas Regnander
Team X-Bowlers BC
202 182 185 196 188 258   34 18   0   0   1211

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jerry Gustafsson
Scania IF Södertälje
225 179 201 238 209 200   35 18   8   48   1300
2. Mattias Kolerud
BK Amiki
171 277 246 203 157 151   36 15   13   78   1283
3. Kenneth Ovestad
BK Runan
164 194 138 213 180 223   25 21   18   108   1220
4. Lars-Erik Karlsson
BK Ax
225 177 174 137 194 173   22 27   17   102   1182

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Anita Wanhainen
Scania IF Södertälje
158 169 174 177 167 256   27 22   35   210   1311
2. Tarja Karlsson
Sollentuna BwK
200 205 161 200 200 189   27 28   25   150   1305
3. Maria Lindius
Scania IF Södertälje
159 202 162 190 178 209   26 23   23   138   1238
4. Susanna Ahlm
Bodens BS
172 192 167 209 154 176   21 32   21   126   1196

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Christer Eklund
BK Amiki
170 237 258 246 235 214   47 12   6   36   1396
2. Christer Hörngren
Hammarby IF BF
199 209 235 267 194 237   42 21   4   24   1365
3. Veijo Seppänen
Scania IF Södertälje
191 235 213 193 206 197   33 28   4   24   1259
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2019-2020

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK
2019-11-03
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Stefan Persson
AIK
2019-10-21
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Magnus Sjöholm
Fredrikshof IF BK
2019-10-18
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Robert Collin
Turebergs BwK
2019-10-13
Sjöslaget 2019
Lucas Lindberg
SK Nova
2019-04-21
Klockslaget 2019
Mikael Collinge
Vendelsö BK