Brännkyrkaträffen 2019

Söndagen den 3 mars 18:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Brian Moreno
BK Trol
151 209 137 198 203 229   27 24   0   0   1127

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Thomas Hult
BK Scott
175 157 200 178 180 203   20 28   36   216   1309
2. Jonas Gimhag
Hammarby IF BF
215 246 197 198 183 203   33 27   9   54   1296
3. Ola Hansson
BK Arkos
213 172 215 139 234 183   34 18   18   108   1264
4. Thomas Hjerpe
Hammarby IF BF
160 149 162 170 159 227   19 29   35   210   1237
5. Klas Söderberg
BK Arkos
186 169 144 182 179 189   16 38   29   174   1223
6. Henrik Hedlycke
BK Rudbeck
200 167 237 159 194 165   28 23   15   90   1212
7. Jörgen Gimhag
BwK Dax
123 165 162 150 166 149   20 17   45   270   1185
8. Anders Kretz
BK Ax
154 141 150 162 136 164   10 31   34   204   1111
9. Matz Lindell
BK Trol
205 153 153 198 188 137   19 29   11   66   1100
10. Martin Östlund
Hammarby IF BF
162 191 173 180 152 147   23 19   14   84   1089

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
199 256 204 187 198 190   32 22   4   24   1258
2. Anita Wanhainen
Team Södertälje BK
164 180 206 166 145 170   17 32   25   150   1181

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Anders Öhman
Sundbybergs IK
193 225 300 215 226 253   47 15   0   0   1412
2. Jan Ednertz
BK Trol
199 206 237 189 169 258   35 26   10   60   1318
3. Stig Svensson
SK Nova
133 234 210 215 182 181   30 24   12   72   1227
4. Mikael Gimhag
BwK Dax
177 207 161 204 170 204   32 17   17   102   1225
5. Pål Stål
BK Runan
193 195 191 167 211 170   23 32   0   0   1127
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2019-2020

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2019-11-03
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Stefan Persson
AIK
2019-10-21
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Magnus Sjöholm
Fredrikshof IF BK
2019-10-18
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Robert Collin
Turebergs BwK
2019-10-13
Sjöslaget 2019
Lucas Lindberg
SK Nova
2019-04-21
Klockslaget 2019
Mikael Collinge
Vendelsö BK
2019-04-19
Klockslaget 2019
Daniel Gustafsson
Sundbybergs IK
2019-04-14
Holmenkollen 2019
Jan Ednertz
BK Trol
2019-04-11
Holmenkollen 2019
Joakim Karlsson
Stureby BK
2019-03-26
Brandbergsstriken 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-03-16
Brandbergsstriken 2019
Håkan Hellsing
Sollentuna BwK