Brandbergsstriken 2019

Lördagen den 16 mars 12:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. David Svedberg
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
237 236 213 206 234 268   0 0   24   144   1538
2. Timo Nappari
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
237 224 212 146 179 139   0 0   20   120   1257
3. Tony Eklund
Bålsta BC
142 211 178 201 191 161   0 0   18   108   1192
4. Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
194 186 176 222 163 228   0 0   0   0   1169
5. Christer Hodell
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
171 118 146 122 150 150   0 0   25   150   1007

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Helen Eklund
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
137 196 179 146 192 213   0 0   38   228   1291
2. Susann Tolppola
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
150 177 185 138 170 162   0 0   34   204   1186

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Björn Ejderling
Hammarby IF BF
267 223 179 259 238 237   0 0   3   18   1421
2. Christer Rylander
Aftonbladets IK
217 247 234 214 246 200   0 0   2   12   1370
3. Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
214 199 171 195 300 225   0 0   10   60   1364
4. Göran Bergendorff
BK Amiki
182 180 215 214 204 216   0 0   12   72   1283
5. Cornell Gassner
Hammarby IF BF
182 188 241 214 201 180   0 0   9   54   1260
6. Gunnar Moquist
KK Träff
215 187 193 194 180 190   0 0   15   90   1249
7. Hans Larsson
BK Amiki
201 166 199 205 192 227   0 0   7   42   1232
8. Jan-Ove Lindblad
KK Träff
190 205 193 179 195 220   0 0   8   48   1230
9. Ronny Rylander
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
193 179 207 192 177 190   0 0   12   72   1210
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2019-2020

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2019-11-03
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Stefan Persson
AIK
2019-10-21
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Magnus Sjöholm
Fredrikshof IF BK
2019-10-18
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Robert Collin
Turebergs BwK
2019-10-13
Sjöslaget 2019
Lucas Lindberg
SK Nova
2019-04-21
Klockslaget 2019
Mikael Collinge
Vendelsö BK
2019-04-19
Klockslaget 2019
Daniel Gustafsson
Sundbybergs IK
2019-04-14
Holmenkollen 2019
Jan Ednertz
BK Trol
2019-04-11
Holmenkollen 2019
Joakim Karlsson
Stureby BK
2019-03-26
Brandbergsstriken 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-03-16
Brandbergsstriken 2019
Håkan Hellsing
Sollentuna BwK