Brandbergsstriken 2019

Tisdagen den 26 mars 18:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
247 300 190 279 245 256   0 0   0   0   1517
2. Karl-Johan Mattsson
Hammarby IF BF
203 259 243 258 247 279   0 0   0   0   1489
3. Bengt Åke Holmblad
Vendelsö BK
224 243 248 278 237 225   47 16   0   0   1455
4. Tim Söderlund
Vendelsö BK
246 226 255 248 210 185   0 0   0   0   1370
5. Niklas Löfström
Vendelsö BK
194 270 201 222 289 170   44 13   0   0   1346
6. Peter Schell
Vendelsö BK
203 226 186 199 210 257   0 0   0   0   1281
7. Johan Näslund
Värtans IK
188 210 194 238 246 196   0 0   0   0   1272

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Arman Baensaf
Stureby BK
256 218 206 204 187 179   0 0   9   54   1304
2. Ola Hansson
BK Arkos
168 213 217 203 152 216   0 0   16   96   1265
3. Torbjörn Persson
Hammarby IF BF
194 170 193 224 206 196   0 0   8   48   1231

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Marita Ahlund
BK Mistral
175 183 170 168 146 175   0 0   32   192   1209

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Peter Fredriksson
Vendelsö BK
239 278 233 224 258 199   0 0   3   18   1449
2. Cornell Gassner
Hammarby IF BF
236 259 182 200 202 248   0 0   9   54   1381
3. Albin Hellström
Hammarby IF BF
199 231 191 203 236 198   0 0   4   24   1282
4. Lennart Sporre
Tyresö BK
178 204 167 169 215 199   28 24   19   114   1246
5. Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
218 182 215 155 204 166   0 0   7   42   1182
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2019-2020

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2019-04-21
Klockslaget 2019
Mikael Collinge
Vendelsö BK
2019-04-19
Klockslaget 2019
Daniel Gustafsson
Sundbybergs IK
2019-04-14
Holmenkollen 2019
Jan Ednertz
BK Trol
2019-04-11
Holmenkollen 2019
Joakim Karlsson
Stureby BK
2019-03-26
Brandbergsstriken 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-03-16
Brandbergsstriken 2019
Håkan Hellsing
Sollentuna BwK
2019-03-16
Brandbergsstriken 2019
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2019-03-03
Brännkyrkaträffen 2019
Anders Öhman
Sundbybergs IK
2019-02-28
Sollentunarullen 2019
Björn Bergvall
BK Kaskad
2019-02-27
Täbymästerskapet 2019
Greger Knutas
SK Nova