Brandbergsstriken 2019

Lördagen den 16 mars 15:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Håkan Hellsing
Sollentuna BwK
300 215 218 249 266 194   0 0   0   0   1442
2. Anders Friman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
224 174 237 205 268 199   0 0   0   0   1307
3. Ola Näslund
Värtans IK
248 177 191 210 238 234   0 0   0   0   1298
4. Jesper Lundström
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
225 204 207 201 236 175   0 0   0   0   1248

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Håkan Thurmander
BK Trol
218 190 240 201 222 195   0 0   11   66   1332
2. Oscar Wallber Amilon
Värtans IK
193 216 216 180 195 224   0 0   11   66   1290
3. Jesper Bergwall
Värtans IK
200 258 192 142 173 253   0 0   7   42   1260
4. Micke Wendell
Värtans IK
190 234 211 191 193 132   0 0   11   66   1217
5. Johan Larsson
Sollentuna BwK
269 127 209 146 189 197   0 0   0   0   1137

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Tanja Sundström
Hammarby IF BF
193 224 185 160 161 226   0 0   24   144   1293
2. Hanna Engevall
B-K Eva
157 203 235 170 144 141   0 0   39   234   1284
3. Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
132 137 174 194 170 167   0 0   35   210   1184

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Björn Lilja
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
235 238 288 257 237 199   0 0   3   18   1472
2. Tim Sundström
BK Stallis
257 214 196 174 206 204   0 0   16   96   1347
3. Elis Friman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
225 194 197 186 185 235   0 0   20   120   1342
4. Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
249 235 234 199 173 198   0 0   2   12   1300
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2019-2020

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2019-11-03
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Stefan Persson
AIK
2019-10-21
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Magnus Sjöholm
Fredrikshof IF BK
2019-10-18
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Robert Collin
Turebergs BwK
2019-10-13
Sjöslaget 2019
Lucas Lindberg
SK Nova
2019-04-21
Klockslaget 2019
Mikael Collinge
Vendelsö BK
2019-04-19
Klockslaget 2019
Daniel Gustafsson
Sundbybergs IK
2019-04-14
Holmenkollen 2019
Jan Ednertz
BK Trol
2019-04-11
Holmenkollen 2019
Joakim Karlsson
Stureby BK
2019-03-26
Brandbergsstriken 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-03-16
Brandbergsstriken 2019
Håkan Hellsing
Sollentuna BwK