Holmenkollen 2019

Söndagen den 14 april 18:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Åke Adelstrand
Turebergs BwK
246 214 224 225 259 190   40 0   0   0   1358
2. Mattias Persson
Täby BwK
213 214 267 232 213 199   42 0   0   0   1338

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Christoffer Cranser
Sundbybergs IK
209 181 223 237 224 219   41 0   22   132   1425
2. Simon Palycha
Stureby BK
206 228 190 201 209 207   35 0   19   114   1355
3. Elias Sjögren
Turebergs BwK
212 211 227 183 235 246   41 0   5   30   1344
4. Björn Mattsson
Täby BwK
216 190 215 223 245 164   33 0   13   78   1331
5. Jonas Gimhag
Hammarby IF BF
200 181 268 175 223 198   39 0   9   54   1299
6. Mikael Isaksson
Täby BwK
189 215 192 224 226 176   37 0   8   48   1270
7. Alexander Johansson
BK Runan
170 145 202 189 228 203   24 0   15   90   1227
8. Harri Makkonen
Täby BwK
164 234 161 143 216 191   26 0   18   108   1217
9. Klas Söderberg
BK Arkos
158 171 145 223 185 165   16 0   28   168   1215
10. Andreas Candelöf Eriksson
Täby BwK
196 200 180 153 151 235   29 0   13   78   1193
11. Daniel Jones
Täby BwK
177 186 170 188 192 196   29 0   13   78   1187

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Mikael Gimhag
BwK Dax
182 216 171 246 253 224   37 0   17   102   1394
2. Jan Ednertz
BK Trol
212 193 182 300 176 269   36 0   8   48   1380
3. Hans Larsson
BK Amiki
215 227 204 191 264 226   38 0   7   42   1369
4. Robert Andersson
AIK
203 215 225 191 197 183   28 0   11   66   1280
5. Göran Bergendorff
BK Amiki
247 162 224 158 192 182   32 0   12   72   1237
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC