Täbymästerskapet 2019

Onsdagen den 27 februari 19:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Martin Wallin
BK Runan
200 269 238 259 297 191   51 13   0   0   1454
2. Robert Wikman
Hammarby IF BF
192 226 236 194 237 244   41 22   0   0   1329

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jesper Bergwall
Värtans IK
204 246 236 192 233 182   39 17   9   54   1347
2. Markus Hoflin
SK Nova
194 235 201 217 224 223   39 18   8   48   1342
3. Andreas Candelöf Eriksson
Täby BwK
228 171 225 183 195 190   32 23   23   138   1330
4. Oscar Wallber Amilon
Värtans IK
216 223 225 191 204 156   37 21   13   78   1293
5. Rickard Lindell
BS 23
174 193 160 202 177 222   25 28   16   96   1224
6. Jan Andersson
BwK Ankaret
203 191 202 146 168 204   24 32   16   96   1210

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Karin Söderqvist
Nynäshamns BK
152 167 173 161 167 173   15 33   54   324   1317
2. Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
202 186 200 208 205 232   32 28   4   24   1257

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Greger Knutas
SK Nova
226 233 237 258 206 300   45 19   5   30   1490
2. Kent Silverlås
Täby BwK
188 223 158 254 195 202   32 20   20   120   1340
3. Pål Stål
BK Runan
236 194 238 204 256 180   37 24   0   0   1308
4. Göran Brusewitz
SK Nova
227 214 214 214 180 206   38 18   7   42   1297
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2019-2020

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2019-04-21
Klockslaget 2019
Mikael Collinge
Vendelsö BK
2019-04-19
Klockslaget 2019
Daniel Gustafsson
Sundbybergs IK
2019-04-14
Holmenkollen 2019
Jan Ednertz
BK Trol
2019-04-11
Holmenkollen 2019
Joakim Karlsson
Stureby BK
2019-03-26
Brandbergsstriken 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-03-16
Brandbergsstriken 2019
Håkan Hellsing
Sollentuna BwK
2019-03-16
Brandbergsstriken 2019
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2019-03-03
Brännkyrkaträffen 2019
Anders Öhman
Sundbybergs IK
2019-02-28
Sollentunarullen 2019
Björn Bergvall
BK Kaskad
2019-02-27
Täbymästerskapet 2019
Greger Knutas
SK Nova