Mälarmästerskapet 2019

Måndagen den 21 oktober 19:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Åke Adelstrand
Turebergs BwK
255 279 235 194 201 216   43 17   0   0   1380
2. Filip Wilhelmsson
BK Kaskad
277 178 226 259 216 209   44 15   0   0   1365

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Pontus Karlsson
Sigma BK
173 199 236 224 169 203   33 22   35   210   1414
2. Magnus Sjöholm
Fredrikshof IF BK
279 181 207 203 300 187   46 13   0   0   1357
3. Hampus Blomquist
Åkeshovs BK
186 221 183 244 199 240   39 17   13   78   1351
4. Daniel Wahrberg
BK Amiki
190 206 247 249 188 185   39 17   5   30   1295
5. Ronny Lindell
Sigma BK
226 192 190 179 201 231   34 25   9   54   1273
6. Ralf Hellström
Hammarby IF BF
183 240 137 193 193 172   24 27   23   138   1256
7. Ola Hansson
BK Arkos
173 175 192 176 197 198   29 20   18   108   1219
8. Niklas Stål
Åkeshovs BK
157 197 160 210 247 171   31 21   10   60   1202
9. Robin Sundberg
Stureby BK
195 193 164 191 182 215   29 23   8   48   1188
10. Per-Erik Freij
Fredrikshof IF BK
173 159 180 148 150 180   19 26   30   180   1170
11. Elias Sjögren
Turebergs BwK
191 143 191 193 209 206   26 25   5   30   1163
12. Torbjörn Persson
Hammarby IF BF
188 145 170 194 214 179   22 28   10   60   1150
13. Peter Engborg
Fredrikshof IF BK
174 144 183 165 159 145   16 26   29   174   1144

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Emma Burman
B-K Eva
197 170 225 244 166 221   33 23   13   78   1301
2. Ronja Eklund
Bålsta BC
192 176 192 147 168 200   25 24   36   216   1291
3. Marita Ahlund
BK Mistral
161 147 194 167 159 188   17 27   36   216   1232

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Matz Lindell
BK Trol
227 225 218 234 194 266   43 17   11   66   1430
2. Björn Ejderling
Hammarby IF BF
226 211 163 188 236 213   38 21   8   48   1285
3. Cornell Gassner
Hammarby IF BF
180 205 188 192 205 194   30 27   14   84   1248
4. Jan-Ove Lindblad
KK Träff
165 183 191 235 192 202   32 25   12   72   1240
5. Jörgen Nyberg
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
153 182 222 195 201 227   32 23   7   42   1222
6. Gunnar Moquist
KK Träff
157 202 166 202 181 199   22 29   19   114   1221
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2019-2020

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2019-11-03
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Stefan Persson
AIK
2019-10-21
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Magnus Sjöholm
Fredrikshof IF BK
2019-10-18
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Robert Collin
Turebergs BwK
2019-10-13
Sjöslaget 2019
Lucas Lindberg
SK Nova
2019-04-21
Klockslaget 2019
Mikael Collinge
Vendelsö BK
2019-04-19
Klockslaget 2019
Daniel Gustafsson
Sundbybergs IK
2019-04-14
Holmenkollen 2019
Jan Ednertz
BK Trol
2019-04-11
Holmenkollen 2019
Joakim Karlsson
Stureby BK