Mälarmästerskapet 2019

Söndagen den 3 november 11:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Gustavo Layrisse Montiel
Sundbybergs IK
231 211 269 248 248 187   50 11   0   0   1394

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Stefan Persson
AIK
225 184 151 186 230 300   43 11   21   126   1402
2. Håkan Thurmander
BK Trol
215 179 221 224 224 244   40 21   12   72   1379
3. Johan Åkerberg
SK Nova
213 171 198 173 183 165   23 28   32   192   1295
4. Mikael Collinge
Vendelsö BK
190 223 172 256 170 238   34 21   4   24   1273
5. Tommy Stenqvist
Pin Club
151 186 198 245 198 167   30 24   17   102   1247
6. Thomas Johansson
Pin Club
188 190 190 202 244 172   36 21   10   60   1246
7. Henning Lauritsen
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
151 183 166 170 168 184   21 25   29   174   1196
8. Bernt Sund
Pin Club
212 192 162 170 205 159   25 25   16   96   1196
9. Leif Törnestam
Stureby BK
148 113 157 130 142 162   13 21   43   258   1110
10. Peter Axelsson
Pin Club
159 161 185 200 168 145   21 26   14   84   1102

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Nathalie Agnekil
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
148 182 192 254 207 158   29 24   37   222   1363
2. Lidia Svedberg
Uppsala BC 90
191 161 233 199 197 256   38 15   20   120   1357
3. Kersti Sundström
AIK
185 180 177 201 150 148   18 27   46   276   1317
4. Margita Andersson
Sollentuna BwK
179 193 199 191 181 177   24 31   29   174   1294
5. Monica Söderlund
BK Prime Sthlm
168 185 173 178 169 214   20 28   26   156   1243
6. Eva Nyholm Jönsson
Kings Pin BK
162 144 181 151 181 153   11 34   42   252   1224
7. Roxana Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
152 145 142 166 152 135   10 29   44   264   1156

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Per Nyholm Jönsson
Kings Pin BK
175 182 189 198 202 247   29 27   17   102   1295
2. Stig Svensson
SK Nova
170 193 225 193 166 255   31 25   11   66   1268
3. Robert Andersson
AIK
223 212 175 190 168 227   33 23   12   72   1267
4. Thommy Bergström
Kings Pin BK
204 214 181 204 159 216   31 27   14   84   1262
5. Ronny Rylander
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
195 206 223 168 212 180   33 21   13   78   1262
6. Ingvar Nyström
BK Kross
192 139 217 222 161 197   35 17   19   114   1242
7. Benny Ohlsson
Kings Pin BK
205 164 183 178 184 195   28 21   15   90   1199
8. Mikael Rönnbäck
BK Domino
178 158 149 202 157 202   22 26   20   120   1166
9. Leif Sundström
AIK
160 150 188 172 201 160   21 20   20   120   1151
10. Jan Nordin
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
152 193 161 201 178 151   21 24   19   114   1150
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2019-2020

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2019-11-03
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Stefan Persson
AIK
2019-10-21
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Magnus Sjöholm
Fredrikshof IF BK
2019-10-18
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Robert Collin
Turebergs BwK
2019-10-13
Sjöslaget 2019
Lucas Lindberg
SK Nova
2019-04-21
Klockslaget 2019
Mikael Collinge
Vendelsö BK
2019-04-19
Klockslaget 2019
Daniel Gustafsson
Sundbybergs IK
2019-04-14
Holmenkollen 2019
Jan Ednertz
BK Trol
2019-04-11
Holmenkollen 2019
Joakim Karlsson
Stureby BK