Vinterslanten 2019

Söndagen den 22 december 11:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
300 193 226 211 209 190   45 21   0   0   1329
2. Erik Andersin
Stureby BK
214 231 189 230 193 202   39 15   0   0   1259
3. Kjell Isaksson
BK Ax
203 186 194 204 201 161   27 27   0   0   1149

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Arman Baensaf
Stureby BK
222 181 178 193 196 237   37 19   14   84   1291
2. Tomas Björnlund
SK Nova
182 193 169 213 217 188   30 26   18   108   1270

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Evelina Andersin
B-K Eva
191 179 169 211 268 187   33 25   12   72   1277
2. Theresia Jatta Köhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
171 171 203 188 130 200   20 31   33   198   1261
3. Lena Sulkanen
B-K Eva
187 249 193 189 200 183   35 22   10   60   1261

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Matz Lindell
BK Trol
162 228 238 217 228 224   38 22   10   60   1357
2. Jan Blom
Tyresö BK
204 257 176 201 242 163   35 23   13   78   1321
3. Christer Eklund
BK Amiki
216 190 224 169 214 258   33 27   8   48   1319
4. Cornell Gassner
Hammarby IF BF
158 157 202 202 184 158   22 23   17   102   1163
5. Björn Ejderling
Hammarby IF BF
190 213 192 172 172 184   25 30   6   36   1159
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2019-2020

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2019-11-03
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Stefan Persson
AIK
2019-10-21
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Magnus Sjöholm
Fredrikshof IF BK
2019-10-18
Mälarmästerskapet 2019
Robert Collin
Turebergs BwK
2019-10-13
Sjöslaget 2019
Lucas Lindberg
SK Nova