Holmenkollen 2022

Onsdagen den 23 mars 19:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Tomas Lind
BK Ax
257 217 221 237 300 201   0 0   0   0   1433

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Henrik Östlund
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
188 226 190 199 225 214   0 0   25   150   1392
2. Brian Moreno
BK Trol
243 205 225 257 255 168   0 0   5   30   1383
3. Jonas Jonsson
Värtans IK
257 227 212 230 224 210   0 0   3   18   1378
4. Tomas Regnander
Värtans IK
227 194 255 190 189 194   0 0   14   84   1333
5. Daniel Nilsson
CarlstadHammarö IF
160 181 204 255 184 207   0 0   23   138   1329
6. Micke Wendell
Värtans IK
232 205 203 201 201 175   0 0   11   66   1283
7. Leif Andersson
United BC
154 190 182 211 224 158   0 0   18   108   1227
8. Peter Holmmer
Team X-Bowlers BC
159 151 172 160 183 139   0 0   41   246   1210
9. Filip Nilsson
CarlstadHammarö IF
198 216 152 116 128 153   0 0   38   228   1191
10. Eskil Lind
BK Ax
181 161 115 140 134 179   0 0   40   240   1150
11. Dylan Färemark
Täby BwK
141 172 160 189 196 137   0 0   24   144   1139
12. Marcus Auvinen
Värtans IK
180 192 180 187 149 153   0 0   15   90   1131

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Karin Söderqvist
SK Nova
154 175 174 164 138 195   0 0   31   186   1186

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Peter Dannfeldt
BK Amiki
233 279 200 246 224 235   0 0   1   6   1423
2. Henrik Sandell
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
178 145 266 258 214 201   0 0   20   120   1382
3. Åke Adelstrand
BK Amiki
187 246 223 244 196 218   0 0   6   36   1350
4. Benno Pedersen
Pin Club
178 165 201 179 194 244   0 0   12   72   1233
5. Matz Lindell
Sundbybergs IK
186 232 222 210 183 175   0 0   4   24   1232
6. Greger Knutas
SK Nova
198 198 230 174 182 154   0 0   6   36   1172
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2021-2022

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2022-04-22
Holmenkollen 2022
Benno Pedersen
Pin Club
2022-04-17
Klockslaget 2022
Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
2022-04-10
Holmenkollen 2022
Robin Noberg
Sundbybergs IK
2022-04-03
Väsbyträffen 2022
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2022-03-28
Väsbyträffen 2022
Robert Collin
Team Sollentuna
2022-03-23
Holmenkollen 2022
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2022-03-18
Väsbyträffen 2022
Peter Dannfeldt
BK Amiki
2022-03-16
Holmenkollen 2022
Björn Kaneteg
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2022-03-12
Finaler 2020-2021
Joakim Stål
Ludvika BK
2022-02-24
Brännkyrkaträffen 2022
Felix Möller
Täby BwK