Finaler 2020-2021

Finaler alla klasser Lördagen den 12 mars 13:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Match-
bonus
  Totalt
1. Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
215 268 268 268 237 268 231 279   66 20   0   0   180   2214
2. Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
183 268 228 237 224 238 226 240   63 23   0   0   120   1964
3. Christopher Eklund
Stureby BK
202 239 269 236 234 213 193 255   58 25   0   0   105   1946
4. Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
197 235 247 254 174 214 227 193   56 25   0   0   120   1861
5. Lukas Sevelin
BK Trol
247 169 192 246 224 226 268 162   55 18   0   0   120   1854
6. Johan Larsson
Åkeshovs BK
168 184 223 224 227 203 248 227   52 25   0   0   60   1764
7. Anders Friman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
199 217 237 213 168 194 190 223   46 35   0   0   90   1731
8. Tomas Lind
BK Ax
237 183 236 193 234 192 206 198   47 34   0   0   45   1724

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Match-
bonus
  Totalt
1. Albin Wase
Täby BwK
237 268 183 247 234 212 220 173   57 24   22   176   150   2100
2. Mattias Persson
Täby BwK
188 224 204 235 279 235 193 210   54 26   0   0   150   1918
3. Jonas Jonsson
Värtans IK
204 222 192 259 189 236 202 223   50 23   3   24   150   1901
4. Felix Möller
Täby BwK
214 230 174 242 233 186 257 228   55 23   0   0   120   1884
5. Niklas Ek
Stureby BK
188 208 227 217 207 189 248 238   51 29   8   64   60   1846
6. Daniel Jones
Täby BwK
165 199 226 181 203 190 258 198   45 31   12   96   120   1836
7. Alex Joki
Stureby BK
195 228 246 175 247 186 211 161   49 29   0   0   60   1709
8. Kenneth Emblad
Aftonbladets IK
206 208 208 216 140 216 207 160   48 21   14   112   30   1703

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Match-
bonus
  Totalt
1. Annika Kilander
BK Prime Sthlm
224 191 246 248 225 226 248 236   59 23   10   80   180   2104
2. Mia Collin
BK Prime Sthlm
181 233 245 148 228 245 225 168   45 27   25   200   150   2023
3. Cecilia Solén
B-K Eva
215 214 192 255 224 180 211 178   47 26   21   168   180   2017
4. Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
245 226 214 228 214 247 181 248   55 31   5   40   120   1963
5. Nicole Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
187 226 187 180 183 203 216 189   45 29   25   200   90   1861
6. Susann Tolppola
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
279 165 212 203 194 174 133 167   36 32   23   184   30   1741
7. Elin Ek
B-K Eva
134 183 191 185 193 181 192 159   31 31   24   192   60   1670
8. Tanja Sundström
SK Nova
206 180 174 183 234 167 125 168   33 31   21   168   30   1635

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Match-
bonus
  Totalt
1. Björn Fransson
Åkeshovs BK
199 264 199 235 233 221 223 166   44 24   11   88   120   1948
2. Matz Lindell
Sundbybergs IK
176 247 238 191 197 236 205 234   47 24   4   32   180   1936
3. Klas Wase
Åkeshovs BK
208 226 256 177 211 190 224 187   45 24   13   104   150   1933
4. Joakim Stål
Ludvika BK
190 300 225 215 216 198 183 298   48 22   0   0   60   1885
5. Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
214 227 232 276 197 191 218 184   45 26   0   0   120   1859
6. Björn Bergman
Fyrishof BK
187 192 209 192 222 192 214 161   35 31   20   160   120   1849
7. Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
139 196 258 191 216 171 211 208   30 34   6   48   60   1698
8. Kjell Isaksson
BK Ax
163 170 182 267 179 188 178 192   30 32   6   48   30   1597
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2021-2022

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2022-11-27
Mälarmästerskapet 2022
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2022-10-30
Mälarmästerskapet 2022
Niklas Ek
Stureby BK
2022-08-22
Skärgårdspokalen 22
Matz Lindell
Täby BwK
2022-04-22
Holmenkollen 2022
Benno Pedersen
Pin Club
2022-04-17
Klockslaget 2022
Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
2022-04-10
Holmenkollen 2022
Robin Noberg
Sundbybergs IK
2022-04-03
Väsbyträffen 2022
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2022-03-28
Väsbyträffen 2022
Robert Collin
Team Sollentuna
2022-03-23
Holmenkollen 2022
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2022-03-18
Väsbyträffen 2022
Peter Dannfeldt
BK Amiki