Väsbyträffen 2022

Måndagen den 28 mars 18:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Johan Larsson
Åkeshovs BK
204 246 212 216 219 217   46 10   0   0   1314
2. Carl Fröde
Täby BwK
247 202 184 168 259 224   39 24   0   0   1284

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Micke Wendell
Värtans IK
213 199 237 184 235 248   35 27   11   66   1382
2. Niklas Ek
Stureby BK
185 216 217 237 243 213   41 20   8   48   1359
3. Zebastian Söder
AIK
169 190 204 256 192 243   36 17   16   96   1350
4. Anders Kretz
BK Ax
157 156 215 203 196 170   20 32   36   216   1313
5. Daniel Rydholm
BK Arkos
220 206 239 192 180 203   35 24   11   66   1306
6. Andreas Candelöf Eriksson
Täby BwK
166 195 215 227 188 192   35 19   12   72   1255
7. Jonathan Havstad
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
187 192 208 182 202 188   33 18   15   90   1249
8. Karl-Mikael Ekbäck
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
162 166 190 194 176 162   24 22   24   144   1194

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Mia Collin
BK Prime Sthlm
243 181 165 213 224 232   33 22   24   144   1402
2. Anette Persson
B-K Eva
181 169 203 154 173 164   23 25   39   234   1278
3. Elin Granström
BK Prime Sthlm
217 185 202 183 177 171   23 32   22   132   1267
4. Emma Franzen
Täby BwK
160 176 185 158 192 192   20 30   28   168   1231

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Kjell Isaksson
BK Ax
226 209 246 215 236 258   46 16   6   36   1426
2. Robert Collin
Team Sollentuna
259 256 300 197 193 197   48 18   0   0   1402
3. Michael Johansson
BK Ax
178 210 232 255 178 191   38 16   7   42   1286
4. Peter Rooslien
Sigma BK
204 196 162 203 212 209   30 23   13   78   1264
5. Lennart Sporre
Vendelsö BK
189 161 166 231 204 177   23 30   19   114   1242
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2021-2022

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2022-11-27
Mälarmästerskapet 2022
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2022-10-30
Mälarmästerskapet 2022
Niklas Ek
Stureby BK
2022-08-22
Skärgårdspokalen 22
Matz Lindell
Täby BwK
2022-04-22
Holmenkollen 2022
Benno Pedersen
Pin Club
2022-04-17
Klockslaget 2022
Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
2022-04-10
Holmenkollen 2022
Robin Noberg
Sundbybergs IK
2022-04-03
Väsbyträffen 2022
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2022-03-28
Väsbyträffen 2022
Robert Collin
Team Sollentuna
2022-03-23
Holmenkollen 2022
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2022-03-18
Väsbyträffen 2022
Peter Dannfeldt
BK Amiki